KS Home
A.net/KS
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Rim Rock Farm Cross Country Classic
September 28th 2019 2276 Burnett Lane, Lawrence, Kansas, 66044, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 Sep 23rd
Results
News
Photos
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
181
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
2
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Media for 2017
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - Rim Rock Farm Cross Country Classic
Sep 19th 2017, 3:47am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
RunnerSpace.com/KS
DyeStat.com
Invited groups
2017
Rim Rock Farm Classic - High School
2017 Results - Rim Rock Farm Cross Country Classic
Published by
ResultsCentral
Sep 19th 2017, 3:47am
Results: Prime Time Timing
Mens Results
5,000 Meters Varsity - Blue
Official Team Scores
1.
Bentonville West
85
2.
Smithville
195
3.
Joplin
214
4.
Wamego
290
5.
Salida
291
6.
Olathe North
327
7.
Logan-Rogersville
330
8.
Girard
343
9.
Smoky Valley
351
10.
Metro Christian
389
11.
Eudora
397
12.
Salina Central
446
13.
Hayden
452
14.
Norton Community
465
15.
Oak Park
487
16.
Hiawatha
509
17.
Maryville
510
18.
McDonald County
511
19.
Bennington
548
20.
Chanute
555
21.
Wichita Collegiate
615
22.
Kansas City East Christian A...
621
23.
Yates Center
637
24.
Basehor-Linwood
648
25.
Burlington
657
26.
Rock Creek Senior
659
27.
Bishop Miege
677
28.
Spring Hill
683
29.
Riley County
689
30.
Pleasant Ridge
718
31.
Bonner Springs
731
32.
West Franklin
733
33.
Desoto
748
34.
Weaubleau
773
35.
Kansas City Christian
790
36.
Perry-Lecompton
863
37.
Cameron
870
38.
St Mary's
872
39.
Osage City
956
40.
Pomona
958
41.
Lebo
1027
42.
Lawson
1094
43.
Wellsville
1115
44.
Mission Valley
1248
45.
Sumner Academy
1332
46.
Humboldt
1362
47.
Jefferson West
1473
1.
12
Lakelin Conrad
16:19.6
Wichita Collegiate
2.
11
Hadley Splechter
16:21.9
Yates Center
3.
12
David Lutgen
16:27.0
St Johns
4.
12
Caleb Feuerbacher
16:54.4
Maryville
5.
12
Dallin Bailey
17:01.9
West Franklin
6.
10
Jonah Palmer
17:02.6
Smithville
7.
11
Brett Kulp
17:14.4
Riley County
8.
12
Nick Lachance
17:14.8
Bentonville West
9.
9
Justin Hodge
17:16.4
Hiawatha
10.
11
Corey Maxwell
17:23.8
Bentonville West
11.
11
Reno Lemon
17:26.4
Chanute
12.
10
Evan Northcutt
17:33.4
Joplin
13.
12
Adam Bates
17:33.8
St Johns
14.
12
Ryan Gary
17:34.7
Metro Christian
15.
10
Jay Strausbaugh
17:34.9
Logan-Rogersville
16.
10
Bean Minor
17:35.3
Salida
17.
12
Tyler Gray
17:35.5
Joplin
18.
12
Nathan McSpadden
17:38.4
Bentonville West
19.
11
Chase Ratliff
17:40.3
Weaubleau
20.
12
Mark Krueger
17:41.0
Smithville
21.
9
Landon Hendrickson
17:42.6
Logan-Rogersville
22.
12
Garrett Gantt
17:46.5
Baxter Springs
23.
12
Cooper Mumford
17:47.6
Kansas City Christian
24.
11
Jonathan Hill
17:51.0
Oak Park
25.
9
Seth Jarvis
18:02.8
Burlington
26.
10
Ruben Heppler
18:04.1
Bentonville West
27.
10
David Lazalde
18:05.9
McDonald County
28.
12
Luke Oatney
18:05.9
Pleasant Ridge
29.
10
Brandon Falcon
18:06.5
Salina Central
30.
12
Zach Hole
18:06.9
Wichita Independent
31.
12
Grant Henry
18:08.6
Wichita Collegiate
32.
10
Kaden Cooley
18:10.6
Olathe North
33.
10
Gabe TenEyck
18:11.2
Silver Lake
34.
12
Zane Roberts
18:12.1
Rock Creek Senior
35.
12
Murray Burns
18:13.1
Bentonville West
36.
11
Luke Termorshuizen
18:13.1
Smithville
37.
12
Ryan Hughes
18:17.4
Girard
38.
12
Cody Stegman
18:17.5
Wamego
39.
11
Joshua Peterson
18:18.6
Smoky Valley
40.
10
Reilly Stack
18:19.3
Salida
41.
9
Cormick Logue
18:19.8
Girard
42.
9
Ryan Heline
18:21.1
Smoky Valley
43.
10
Hunter Ulbrich
18:24.6
Girard
44.
12
Jaden Dawson
18:26.7
Bennington
45.
10
Connor Hall
18:30.8
Norton Community
46.
12
Cale Patterson
18:31.8
Norton Community
47.
11
Bobby Lounsbury
18:32.6
Eudora
48.
11
Daniel Lestina
18:33.1
Bentonville West
49.
12
Keaton Garrett
18:33.7
Logan-Rogersville
50.
12
Abdelrahim Mahgoub
18:34.9
Oak Park
51.
10
Isaac Lawrence
18:36.3
Plattsburg
52.
12
Andrew Brozek
18:36.6
Joplin
53.
11
Cody Ohlson
18:38.2
Pomona
54.
10
Jerratt Bradley
18:39.5
Eudora
55.
11
Max Flickinger
18:40.5
Wichita-Homeschool
56.
12
Jacob Barbee
18:41.0
Cameron
57.
11
Kaleb Wilson
18:41.8
Bonner Springs
58.
12
Zach Lott
18:42.5
Smoky Valley
59.
11
Nick Price
18:42.7
Wamego
60.
11
Braden Carter
18:43.6
Olathe North
61.
12
Zane Evers
18:43.9
Bentonville West
62.
11
Sam Kearley
18:45.2
Salida
63.
10
Frank Decew
18:46.6
Salida
64.
12
Ben Hermesch
18:46.8
Wamego
65.
11
Jace Watkins
18:47.4
Burlington
66.
10
James Jones
18:48.0
St Mary's
67.
12
Parker Ramirez
18:49.6
Hayden
68.
11
James Masoner
18:51.2
Bishop Miege
69.
9
Eli Artzer
18:52.0
Wamego
70.
12
Gavin Dunn
18:52.4
Smithville
71.
11
Garrett Clark
18:53.0
Olathe North
72.
12
Logan Sisson
18:53.4
Desoto
73.
12
Tyler Olmsted
18:53.8
Salina Central
74.
11
John Allen
18:54.2
Rock Creek Senior
75.
12
Jordan Smith
18:55.7
Yates Center
76.
12
Geoffrey Windsor
18:57.3
Metro Christian
77.
11
Joey Braun
19:00.1
Joplin
78.
9
Caleb Cain
19:00.7
Metro Christian
79.
12
Tyler Kurtz
19:00.7
Joplin
80.
10
Garrett Spears
19:01.9
McDonald County
81.
12
Ryan Hanner
19:02.8
West Franklin
82.
12
Dayton Flack
19:04.6
Pleasant Ridge
83.
12
Noah Katzenmeier
19:05.2
Eudora
84.
12
Caleb Koehn
19:06.1
Bennington
85.
12
Jared Thornbrugh
19:06.2
Smithville
86.
11
Devon Walker
19:07.2
Chanute
87.
11
Jake Johnson
19:08.0
Smithville
88.
9
Dawson Adams
19:10.0
Hayden
89.
10
Gabe Roberts
19:10.6
Rock Creek Senior
90.
10
Jacob Boucher
19:12.3
Eudora
91.
10
Ryder Amos
19:12.6
Olathe North
92.
12
Jonathan Holtman
19:13.4
Maryville
93.
12
Gabe Warren
19:17.7
Wamego
94.
10
Ricky King
19:18.4
Norton Community
95.
11
Evan Troike
19:18.5
Girard
96.
11
Peyton Babcock
19:21.0
Chanute
97.
11
Jacob Love
19:21.7
Kansas City East Chr...
98.
12
Ryan Klemz
19:22.4
Hayden
99.
12
Eli Ventura
19:24.7
Joplin
100.
10
Andrew Lierz
19:25.2
Hiawatha
101.
10
Jackson Soza
19:26.2
Hayden
102.
12
Dalton Kistner
19:27.5
Lebo
103.
12
Branson Basinger
19:27.8
Salina Central
104.
11
Brady Myers
19:27.9
Basehor-Linwood
105.
11
Braden Robertson
19:28.6
Olathe North
106.
9
Jacob White
19:29.0
Wamego
107.
11
Sterling Hollond
19:29.2
Basehor-Linwood
108.
10
Zachary Kizer
19:29.4
Maryville
109.
10
Robbie Gresty
19:29.6
Oak Park
110.
10
Cole Crockett
19:30.3
Metro Christian
111.
10
Braxton Dixon
19:31.2
Spring Hill
112.
12
Dakota McKinney
19:32.8
Desoto
113.
10
Grady Blair
19:33.5
Lawson
114.
12
Cole Uphoff
19:36.8
Riley County
115.
11
Bryce Berryhill
19:38.0
McDonald County
116.
10
Noah Boyer
19:38.3
Logan-Rogersville
117.
12
Garrett Silvers
19:38.4
Pleasant Ridge
118.
9
Charlie Hill
19:39.5
Bishop Miege
119.
11
Josh Mitts
19:39.9
Perry-Lecompton
120.
11
Jason Schroeder
19:42.1
Silver Lake
121.
12
Carter Couchman
19:42.7
Smoky Valley
122.
9
Mathew Miller
19:42.7
Lebo
123.
12
Ian Reddy
19:43.1
Wichita Collegiate
124.
9
Ty Miller
19:43.7
Smoky Valley
125.
12
Michael Herman
19:43.8
Spring Hill
126.
11
Wyatt Browning
19:44.6
Kansas City Christian
127.
11
Ian Foster
19:46.2
Smithville
128.
11
Tucker Gosselin
19:46.6
Norton Community
129.
10
Cameron Deatherage
19:47.0
Kansas City East Chr...
130.
10
Elias Calderon
19:48.2
Maryville
131.
10
Staughton Wintholtz
19:48.5
Salina Central
132.
10
Behm Jackson
19:49.0
McDonald County
133.
10
Andrew Rote
19:49.2
Plattsburg
134.
11
Alex Dillon
19:50.0
Kansas City East Chr...
135.
12
Matthew Mattivi
19:51.2
Hayden
136.
10
Taylor Hughes
19:51.3
Hiawatha
137.
11
Cameron Betz
19:51.5
Bennington
138.
12
Ryan Stanley
19:52.3
Bennington
139.
9
Stephen Peterson
19:52.5
Smoky Valley
140.
10
Finley Petit
19:52.8
Salida
141.
10
Jason Joslin
19:52.9
Salida
142.
10
Sean Toole
19:55.7
Oak Park
143.
10
Thatcher Hall
19:57.1
Metro Christian
144.
10
Kyson Harmison
19:59.8
Salina Central
145.
12
Garrett Newton
20:01.0
Salina Central
146.
11
Wyatt O'Leary
20:01.4
Spring Hill
147.
9
Aidan Thomas
20:01.4
Kansas City East Chr...
148.
10
Parker Winters
20:01.9
Hiawatha
149.
9
Shane Orender
20:04.3
Osage City
150.
11
Branden Miller
20:04.7
Weaubleau
151.
11
Liam Jones
20:07.0
Hiawatha
152.
12
Kobe Forsyth
20:09.3
Yates Center
153.
9
Kaiden Gannaway
20:10.5
Weaubleau
154.
10
Dexten Retchloff
20:11.2
Logan-Rogersville
155.
9
Hayden Strathman
20:12.0
Basehor-Linwood
156.
11
Benaiah Phillips
20:12.2
Kansas City East Chr...
157.
11
Zan Martin
20:13.8
Eudora
158.
11
Andrew Apgar
20:14.8
Turner
159.
9
Ethan Warner
20:15.4
Girard
160.
11
Jake Wilson
20:15.6
Basehor-Linwood
161.
10
Mykael White
20:16.1
Bonner Springs
162.
11
Stephen Mitchel
20:16.2
Spring Hill
163.
11
Joshua Meinhardt
20:17.1
Hayden
164.
11
Jared Gardner
20:17.1
Desoto
165.
11
Tony Malleck
20:17.1
Basehor-Linwood
166.
10
Logan Bodenhamer
20:18.2
Smoky Valley
167.
10
Bryce Wheeler
20:18.4
Perry-Lecompton
168.
12
Collin Hellman
20:19.3
Wamego
169.
11
Blake Best
20:19.5
Bonner Springs
170.
10
Walker Stromgren
20:20.8
Osage City
171.
12
Joe Leonard
20:21.2
Logan-Rogersville
172.
12
Ryan Villareal
20:24.4
Bonner Springs
173.
9
Hayden Clements
20:25.0
Bishop Miege
174.
9
Zephan Rodriguez
20:25.1
Bishop Miege
175.
10
Tristan McCann
20:28.1
St Mary's
176.
9
Kaiden Bennett
20:29.3
Logan-Rogersville
177.
9
Christian Shaffer
20:30.1
Hiawatha
178.
10
Carson Rose
20:30.9
Metro Christian
179.
10
Hunter Wise
20:32.2
Riley County
180.
10
Asher Sievers
20:32.4
Yates Center
181.
10
Skylar Karns
20:33.2
Osage City
182.
10
Josh Robinson
20:35.4
Olathe North
183.
12
Josh Oursler
20:36.0
Spring Hill
184.
10
Elijah Caldwell
20:36.5
Burlington
185.
11
Jakob Lovendahl
20:36.9
Bennington
186.
11
Garrett Brummett
20:37.6
Bennington
187.
11
Justin Shufflebarger
20:38.0
McLouth
188.
10
Kody Driskill
20:39.0
McLouth
189.
11
Austin Koerperich
20:39.5
Norton Community
190.
11
Mark Patterson
20:39.6
Bishop Miege
191.
11
Carson Hufferd
20:42.8
Independence
192.
11
David McCarthy
20:43.4
St Mary's
193.
12
Davion Scott
20:43.4
Turner
194.
11
Justin Downey
20:44.0
West Franklin
195.
10
Hayden Miller
20:44.8
Eudora
196.
10
Tyler Moritz
20:46.0
McDonald County
197.
12
Jacody Hochette
20:47.0
Chanute
198.
9
Tristin Downie
20:47.8
Olathe North
199.
9
Luke Peterson
20:48.9
Baxter Springs
200.
12
Thomas Wait
20:48.9
Cameron
201.
9
Ethan Smith
20:49.4
Oak Park
202.
9
James Bartlett
20:50.0
Perry-Lecompton
203.
12
Brett Ferguson
20:50.0
Girard
204.
9
Brian Payer
20:51.4
Burlington
205.
11
Jacob Roach
20:52.8
Cameron
206.
9
Caden Dean
20:52.8
Perry-Lecompton
207.
9
Anthony Cervantes
20:53.3
Riley County
208.
11
Benjamin Reader
20:54.2
Flint Hills Christian
209.
9
Mason Urban
20:54.5
Norton Community
210.
11
Josh Glasgow
20:54.5
Chanute
211.
12
Garrett Falk
20:54.8
Mission Valley
212.
9
Nigel Vaught
20:55.8
Kansas City Christian
213.
9
Wyatt Radford
20:56.2
Desoto
214.
9
Ryan Auten
20:56.5
Basehor-Linwood
215.
12
Chad Sullivan
20:57.0
Maryville
216.
12
Harmon Garrett
20:57.3
Lawson
217.
11
Eric Mata
20:57.5
Kansas City East Chr...
218.
9
Graham Love
20:57.6
Kansas City East Chr...
219.
10
Dylan Sebol
20:58.8
Wellsville
220.
10
Thomas White
20:59.0
Pomona
221.
9
Mitch Bryan
20:59.1
Hiawatha
222.
9
Eli Mehaffey
21:01.7
Bishop Miege
223.
9
Zeb Harris
21:04.2
Wellsville
224.
10
Conner Erhart
21:04.2
Wellsville
225.
11
Mason Hadley
21:05.6
Bonner Springs
226.
9
Corey Ames
21:07.0
Weaubleau
227.
12
Stephen Garland
21:07.1
St Mary's
228.
12
Trevor North
21:10.4
Spring Hill
229.
10
Brooks White
21:10.7
Wichita Collegiate
230.
12
Taylor Bahr
21:11.1
Burlington
231.
10
Hutton Collins
21:12.5
Riley County
232.
12
Josh LeClair
21:15.4
Perry-Lecompton
233.
11
Ethan Thomas Powell
21:15.4
Cornerstone Family
234.
12
Joel Oberkrom
21:15.7
Spring Hill
235.
10
Nolan Churchman
21:19.2
Rock Creek Senior
236.
10
Zach Hogue
21:19.5
Pomona
237.
9
August Forsberg
21:20.4
McLouth
238.
12
Alec Walser
21:20.7
Cameron
239.
12
Ethan Goff
21:21.9
Girard
240.
10
Cameron Robinson
21:22.2
Kansas City Christian
241.
10
Hayden Kipp
21:23.2
Baxter Springs
242.
12
Avery Donoho
21:23.6
Oak Park
243.
12
Sam Gantenbein
21:23.7
Bennington
244.
9
Reece Sollars
21:23.8
Perry-Lecompton
245.
9
Tyler Husch
21:24.6
Cameron
246.
10
Chris Brooks
21:25.4
Desoto
247.
11
Jack Holmes
21:25.5
Bishop Miege
248.
12
Jacob Whiteley
21:26.1
Wellsville
249.
10
Bryce Erwin
21:26.5
Logan-Rogersville
250.
10
Elijah Habert
21:26.8
McDonald County
251.
11
Tristan Williams
21:26.9
Logan-Rogersville
252.
9
Taylor Smith
21:27.5
Fredonia
253.
9
Michail Argotsinger
21:27.9
Wichita Independent
254.
10
Kelvin Bell
21:29.1
Sumner Academy
255.
9
Dylan Shelton
21:32.6
Desoto
256.
10
Wyatt Weiss
21:33.4
Lebo
257.
9
Colton Chan
21:35.8
Kansas City Christian
258.
12
Canaan Daniels
21:36.6
Perry-Lecompton
259.
11
Devin Thomeczek
21:36.7
Desoto
260.
12
Shane Hart
21:37.1
West Franklin
261.
11
Jeremy Haverkamp
21:37.6
West Franklin
262.
12
Max Sheffer
21:38.0
Baxter Springs
263.
9
Nash Hill
21:39.1
Kansas City Christian
264.
11
Birnbaum Drew
21:39.2
Kansas City Christian
265.
11
Sean Oscar
21:40.6
Pomona
266.
10
Adam Delekta
21:41.3
Osage City
267.
9
Wyatt Orender
21:43.4
Osage City
268.
11
Cailin Grame
21:44.3
Mission Valley
269.
10
James Gillin
21:45.2
Hayden
270.
11
Cooper LeFort
21:46.4
Perry-Lecompton
271.
9
Jase Hadley
21:47.4
Bonner Springs
272.
10
Micah McClanahan
21:48.0
Pomona
273.
12
Cody Pickens
21:49.7
McLouth
274.
12
Christopher Hatch
21:50.3
Chanute
275.
10
Jamie Mathis
21:50.7
Lawson
276.
12
Collin Ellis
21:52.1
Jefferson West
277.
11
Nimmesgern Robin
21:52.2
Oswego
278.
11
TJ Young
21:53.3
Pleasant Ridge
279.
12
Josh Vanatta
21:53.6
Humboldt
280.
10
Brian Garcia Sando...
21:54.0
Sumner Academy
281.
9
Austin Moffet
21:54.3
Yates Center
282.
10
Diego Ramos Solis
21:54.4
Sumner Academy
283.
11
Ethan Willsey
21:54.6
Mission Valley
284.
12
Noah Trader
21:57.4
Pleasant Ridge
285.
12
Caleb Perry
21:58.6
St Mary's
286.
12
Addison Harris
22:00.4
Wichita Collegiate
287.
11
Colt Ewert
22:01.2
Pleasant Ridge
288.
9
Kameron Dake
22:01.2
Plattsburg
289.
10
Briar Tucker
22:02.2
Weaubleau
290.
11
Adrian Becannon
22:02.3
Chanute
291.
9
Evan Allen
22:02.5
Rock Creek Senior
292.
12
Chris Gleason
22:04.6
Mission Valley
293.
10
Max Miller
22:08.1
Lawson
294.
11
JR Reno
22:09.7
Bonner Springs
295.
11
Caleb Coronado
22:10.1
Humboldt
296.
9
Ian Smith
22:11.0
Wellsville
297.
10
Josh Brewster
22:11.9
Wellsville
298.
11
Daniel Gifford
22:12.0
Burlington
299.
11
Kyle Sexton
22:18.4
Weaubleau
300.
11
Tatum Buffinton
22:19.0
Metro Christian
301.
11
Gehad Qaki
22:24.8
Wichita Collegiate
302.
10
Braiden Gilbreath
22:27.3
Lawson
303.
12
Zach Zoeller
22:30.0
Rock Creek Senior
304.
11
Evan Totty
22:34.0
Burlington
305.
9
Andrew Srch
22:34.1
Weaubleau
306.
12
Joey Le
22:36.5
Wichita Collegiate
307.
9
Drake Harrington
22:38.0
Humboldt
308.
10
Luke Yokum
22:44.2
Humboldt
309.
11
Jaren Lopez
22:45.8
Pomona
310.
12
Bryn Aytes
22:47.4
Basehor-Linwood
311.
9
Riley Goss
22:49.5
Norton Community
312.
11
Seth Barlow
22:51.7
Humboldt
313.
12
Joshua Stevenson
22:53.5
Cameron
314.
12
Nick Reynard
22:54.1
Lebo
315.
11
Garrett Durr
23:00.1
Eudora
316.
12
De'Auan McClaine
23:00.4
Sumner Academy
317.
11
Chase Parks
23:07.7
Mission Valley
318.
10
Zach Daily
23:11.1
Salina Central
319.
9
Jeramiah Huerta
23:12.7
Pomona
320.
12
Hunter Fry
23:12.8
Mission Valley
321.
10
Scott Shafer
23:14.5
Lawson
322.
12
Marshall Fike
23:17.7
Rock Creek Senior
323.
11
Jessye Schumann
23:24.4
Perry-Lecompton
324.
9
Kenneth Beem
23:32.7
Plattsburg
325.
12
Josiah Murray
23:46.1
Wichita-Homeschool
326.
9
Brock McCue
23:47.0
Osage City
327.
12
Nathan Featherstone
23:57.8
Flint Hills Christian
328.
11
Cooper Mickens
24:06.1
Jefferson West
329.
10
Colton Baker
24:11.1
Riley County
330.
11
Matt Churchill
24:12.2
Pleasant Ridge
331.
10
Tanner Botkin
24:28.9
Lebo
332.
12
TJ Borsdorf
24:33.4
Mission Valley
333.
12
Braydon Gaulding
24:37.1
Yates Center
334.
9
Caden Hanrahan
24:37.2
Cameron
335.
9
Thane Meadows
24:56.1
Humboldt
336.
11
Trent Mulligan
25:11.7
St Mary's
337.
10
Nicolas Schwensen
25:12.9
Cornerstone Family
338.
11
Richard Her
25:15.5
Sumner Academy
339.
10
Ethan DeMeules
25:34.1
Salida
340.
11
Blake Ohlmeier
25:37.3
Wellsville
341.
11
Michael Debus
25:55.0
Jefferson West
342.
12
Michael Miller
26:03.0
Jefferson West
343.
10
Gabriel Powell
26:03.2
Cornerstone Family
344.
12
Jordan Metcalf
26:12.7
Cornerstone Family
345.
12
Tyler Casto
26:41.5
Jefferson West
346.
10
Josh Chase
26:42.5
Jefferson West
347.
11
Angel Villanueva
26:59.2
Sumner Academy
348.
10
Zeke Hersch
27:13.3
Salida
349.
9
Seth Nolte
28:05.7
Maryville
350.
9
Michael Dunaway
29:17.2
Flint Hills Christian
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity - Gold
Official Team Scores
1.
Blue Springs
151
2.
Rockhurst
155
3.
Parkway West
167
4.
Legend
257
5.
Creighton Preparatory
267
6.
St Thomas Aquinas
268
7.
Chaparral
319
8.
Lafayette (Wildwood)
333
9.
Millard West
355
10.
Lee's Summit West
361
11.
Webb City
408
12.
St James Academy
411
13.
Liberty
415
14.
Blue Valley Southwest
430
15.
Bentonville
450
16.
Mill Valley
455
17.
Manhattan
466
18.
Maize South
529
19.
Bishop Carroll
568
20.
Maize
596
21.
Marquette
602
22.
Garden City
607
23.
Ankeny
611
24.
Olathe South
620
25.
Central (St. Joseph)
632
26.
Owasso
659
27.
Washburn Rural
687
28.
Denver East
689
29.
Liberty North
714
30.
Blue Springs South
775
31.
Wichita East
786
32.
Hickman
809
33.
Kingman
831
34.
Pine Creek
833
35.
Lawrence Free State
841
36.
Shawnee Mission East
846
37.
Andover
876
38.
Blue Valley West
881
39.
Sioux City North
908
40.
Gardner Edgerton
1004
41.
Parkway South
1017
42.
Baldwin
1116
43.
Emporia
1220
44.
Blue Valley North
1313
1.
12
Victor Mugeche
15:27.7
Blue Springs
2.
12
Harrison Scudamore
15:32.1
Denver East
3.
12
Ryan Eastman
15:34.8
Creighton Preparatory
4.
11
Tim Sindt
15:47.7
Ankeny
5.
12
Oaklee Hauschild
15:48.8
Blue Springs
6.
12
Ryan Riddle
15:56.4
Webb City
7.
12
Dylan Miller
15:58.0
Blue Valley Southwest
8.
11
Thomas Seitzer
16:03.3
Rockhurst
9.
12
Nathan Jones
16:04.9
Maize
10.
12
Jack Slagle
16:09.1
Creighton Preparatory
11.
11
Ethan Marshall
16:10.8
St Thomas Aquinas
12.
12
Peter Campbell
16:11.0
Rockhurst
13.
11
Owen Pearce
16:11.4
Kingman
14.
12
Cooper Schroeder
16:13.6
Manhattan
15.
11
Harrison Brown
16:14.6
Lafayette (Wildwood)
16.
12
Matyas Csiki-Fejer
16:15.3
Parkway West
17.
12
Landon Rast
16:17.0
Legend
18.
12
Nassim Oufattole
16:17.4
Lafayette (Wildwood)
19.
12
Blake Selm
16:25.1
Parkway West
20.
11
Trent Cochran
16:27.2
Gardner Edgerton
21.
12
Nick Warmann
16:29.1
Marquette
22.
12
John Quigley
16:30.7
Millard West
23.
11
Teagan Flanagan
16:31.2
Kingman
24.
11
Jack Moore
16:31.3
St James Academy
25.
12
Ben Burnett
16:32.1
Lee's Summit West
26.
12
Andrew Lofgren
16:32.3
Parkway West
27.
12
Bryce Merriman
16:32.3
Maize South
28.
11
Gabe McClain
16:32.7
Blue Springs
29.
12
Jacob Cofer
16:33.4
St Thomas Aquinas
30.
12
Merga Gemeda
16:35.6
Sioux City North
31.
11
Coleman Wilson
16:35.7
Bentonville
32.
10
Wesley Porter
16:37.1
Rockhurst
33.
11
Caleb Ream
16:37.2
Chaparral
34.
10
Jack Terry
16:38.4
Mill Valley
35.
11
Matthew Harding
16:39.6
Bishop Carroll
36.
12
Nathan Stinson
16:41.1
Liberty North
37.
12
Andrew Connor
16:42.1
Rockhurst
38.
12
Charlie Wallace
16:42.2
St James Academy
39.
11
Chandler Gibbens
16:43.7
Hickman
40.
12
Zachary Grover
16:44.0
Blue Springs South
41.
10
Luke Pabst
16:44.4
Bentonville
42.
11
Zane Yates
16:44.9
Parkway West
43.
12
Austin Podhajsky
16:45.1
Legend
44.
12
Morgan Cauveren
16:46.2
Blue Springs
45.
12
Eli Guzman
16:47.6
Park Hill South
46.
12
Grayson Arstingstall
16:48.0
Chaparral
47.
12
Lucas Shryock
16:48.9
Olathe South
48.
11
Jace Owen
16:49.4
Legend
49.
11
Reece Jones
16:49.7
St Thomas Aquinas
50.
12
Trey Rouse
16:51.6
Park Hill South
51.
12
Alex Geoghegan
16:51.7
Lee's Summit West
52.
11
Jimmy Dietrich
16:51.8
Lee's Summit West
53.
12
David Golder
16:53.8
Lafayette (Wildwood)
54.
12
Javier Cervantes
16:54.8
Garden City
55.
11
Nolan Getchell
16:55.7
Legend
56.
11
Mason McDonald
16:58.3
Millard West
57.
11
Griffin Keeter
16:59.7
Shawnee Mission East
58.
11
John Matulis
17:00.6
St James Academy
59.
10
Ryan Mata
17:01.1
Liberty
60.
12
Weston Evans
17:01.4
Blue Valley Southwest
61.
12
Brett Davis
17:02.1
Parkway South
62.
10
Matthew Pickering
17:03.3
Manhattan
63.
12
Boston Small
17:04.9
Central (St. Joseph)
64.
11
Asher Moen
17:05.0
Andover
65.
10
Asher Hoyt
17:06.3
Denver East
66.
12
Cerow Aligab
17:06.4
Parkway West
67.
11
Carter Struhs
17:06.7
Chaparral
68.
11
Maxwell Goeke
17:07.6
Rockhurst
69.
12
Ryan Flood
17:08.9
Liberty
70.
11
Keetan Munsell
17:09.0
Salina South
71.
11
Kael Ecord
17:09.4
Maize
72.
12
Max Bradley
17:10.6
Washburn Rural
73.
11
Cole Cooper
17:11.6
Webb City
74.
11
Logan Bly
17:11.7
Liberty
75.
10
Haddon Spikereit
17:12.7
Webb City
76.
11
Armani Redes
17:12.7
Blue Springs
77.
11
Britt Magnuson
17:13.2
Maize South
78.
11
Will Clayton
17:14.0
Wichita East
79.
11
James Townley
17:14.5
Creighton Preparatory
80.
12
Daryl Gichui
17:14.9
Liberty
81.
11
Trevor Pendegraft
17:15.3
Owasso
82.
10
Dillon Grover
17:15.7
Blue Springs South
83.
9
Joseph Dawson
17:16.5
Webb City
84.
11
Jackson Mallot
17:16.9
St Thomas Aquinas
85.
10
Daniel Graham
17:17.2
Bentonville
86.
11
Connor Hayes
17:17.3
Millard West
87.
9
Brock Wooderson
17:18.5
Blue Springs
88.
9
Henry Slagle
17:19.1
Creighton Preparatory
89.
12
Jonah Loewe
17:20.2
Blue Springs
90.
9
George Maldonado
17:20.2
Chaparral
91.
11
Luke Hupke
17:20.3
Rockhurst
92.
11
Josh Welo
17:21.5
Chaparral
93.
12
Gavin R. Overbeck
17:21.7
Mill Valley
94.
10
Adam Murphy
17:21.7
Millard West
95.
10
Charles Johnson
17:23.4
Lawrence Free State
96.
10
James Chapman
17:24.0
Creighton Preparatory
97.
12
Jeremiah Tesfaye
17:24.3
Olathe South
98.
11
Justin P. Grega
17:24.5
Mill Valley
99.
11
JJ Hibbard
17:25.3
Pine Creek
100.
11
Ryan Johnson
17:25.4
Legend
101.
12
Dan Buser
17:25.6
Creighton Preparatory
102.
11
Luke Godard
17:25.7
St Thomas Aquinas
103.
10
Aiden Higgerson
17:25.8
St Thomas Aquinas
104.
10
Michael Rebello
17:26.4
Excelsior Springs
105.
12
Jason Irwin
17:27.5
Bishop Carroll
106.
12
Connor Roberts
17:28.5
Blue Valley Southwest
107.
10
Darius Hightower
17:28.5
Mill Valley
108.
10
Ben Galloway
17:29.2
Central (St. Joseph)
109.
11
Weston Dietsch
17:29.2
Millard West
110.
12
Dane Wedge
17:29.5
Maize South
111.
9
Jake Schlicht
17:29.5
Lee's Summit West
112.
9
Daniel Harkin
17:30.1
Manhattan
113.
11
Leo Burns
17:30.2
Creighton Preparatory
114.
11
Mark Schermerhorn
17:30.6
St James Academy
115.
11
Joey Reichenbacker
17:31.2
Ankeny
116.
11
Jacob Bailey
17:32.1
Baldwin
117.
12
David McCanna
17:32.8
St Thomas Aquinas
118.
12
Derek Moore
17:33.3
Millard West
119.
10
Kaeden Fellingham
17:34.0
Olathe South
120.
12
Kyle Andersen
17:35.2
Parkway West
121.
10
Jenson Zaugg
17:35.7
Chaparral
122.
12
Alex Henton
17:36.3
Manhattan
123.
11
Jacob Rist
17:37.4
Owasso
124.
12
Wayne Hesse
17:37.9
Bishop Carroll
125.
12
Nathan Reed
17:38.0
Lafayette (Wildwood)
126.
11
Auggie Iseman
17:39.2
Bishop Carroll
127.
10
Trey Rios
17:39.5
Maize South
128.
12
Kameron Wildeman
17:39.5
Garden City
129.
12
Sam McKnight
17:40.5
Shawnee Mission East
130.
12
Sotero Salazar
17:41.2
Garden City
131.
12
Cameron Fasenmyer
17:42.1
Blue Valley Southwest
132.
10
Alex McMillen
17:42.2
Lafayette (Wildwood)
133.
10
Ryan Kinnane
17:42.6
Andover
134.
10
Mason Gray
17:43.1
Lee's Summit West
135.
9
Stone Burke
17:43.3
Marquette
136.
10
Rylan Brown
17:43.5
Washburn Rural
137.
11
Gregory M. Haynes
17:44.0
Mill Valley
138.
11
Sean Raburn
17:44.2
Owasso
139.
10
Aiden Murphy
17:45.0
Lafayette (Wildwood)
140.
10
Christian Buehler
17:45.7
Blue Valley Southwest
141.
12
Hayes Pateidl
17:45.7
Blue Valley West
142.
10
Jack Fisher
17:46.4
Shawnee Mission East
143.
12
Colton Simmons
17:46.6
Bentonville
144.
10
Ethan Fisher
17:46.7
Garden City
145.
9
Caleb Boutelle
17:46.9
Pine Creek
146.
12
Jared Thomas
17:47.2
Washburn Rural
147.
11
Riley Brookins
17:47.5
Liberty
148.
10
Tyler Gough
17:47.6
Liberty
149.
12
Daylan Wagener
17:47.9
Ankeny
150.
11
Ben Willoughby
17:48.4
Central (St. Joseph)
151.
12
Henry Bahr
17:48.6
Blue Springs South
152.
10
Jack Walsh
17:48.8
Wichita East
153.
12
Ryan Hoefferle
17:49.1
Marquette
154.
9
Ethan Koop
17:49.9
Marquette
155.
12
Robert Gary
17:50.2
Marquette
156.
11
Deven Pace
17:50.7
Sioux City North
157.
12
Myles Keener
17:51.3
Central (St. Joseph)
158.
10
Jakob Lewis
17:51.5
Liberty North
159.
12
Jake Allen
17:51.8
Olathe South
160.
12
Colten Poe
17:52.0
Owasso
161.
12
Nick Brophy
17:53.0
Bentonville
162.
11
Gabe Vannucchi
17:53.8
Wichita East
163.
11
Carter Quandt
17:53.8
Bentonville
164.
12
Barrett Houchen
17:55.1
Maize
165.
9
Samuel Travis
17:55.3
Liberty North
166.
10
Jackson Ponce De L...
17:55.8
Pine Creek
167.
10
William Daley
17:55.9
Denver East
168.
11
Eliu Ramirez
17:56.1
Wichita East
169.
10
Mario Bustillos
17:56.6
Garden City
170.
12
Josh Van Becelaere
17:56.8
Manhattan
171.
12
Andrew Dekoekkoek
17:57.3
Washburn Rural
172.
9
Nathan Barry
17:57.4
Central (St. Joseph)
173.
11
Jaylen Elwell
17:57.5
Ankeny
174.
12
Luke Jensen
17:57.7
Blue Valley West
175.
10
Caelen Cordes
17:58.0
Lawrence Free State
176.
12
Parker Hoffman
17:59.3
Owasso
177.
11
Charlie Werth
17:59.7
Hickman
178.
9
Sam McDavitt
18:00.4
Andover
179.
12
Jessie Agcaoili
18:00.7
Bentonville
180.
9
Johnathen House
18:00.9
Liberty North
181.
10
Caleb Wright
18:03.3
Washburn Rural
182.
12
Jack Carver
18:03.7
Maize
183.
10
Brian Balquist
18:04.0
Blue Valley West
184.
12
Brady Kuechler
18:04.7
Webb City
185.
12
Peyton Wardell
18:05.1
Maize
186.
12
Steven Vlahkis
18:06.1
Ankeny
187.
11
Matthew Schneider
18:07.5
St James Academy
188.
12
Logan Logback
18:07.7
Manhattan
189.
11
Isaac Saathoff
18:08.4
Hickman
190.
12
Ian Cropp
18:10.9
Washburn Rural
191.
10
Quentin Worley
18:11.4
Park Hill South
192.
9
John Sieren
18:11.8
Liberty North
193.
12
Jared Hicks
18:11.9
Lawrence Free State
194.
9
Brock Cordova
18:12.9
Lawrence Free State
195.
11
Adam Birch
18:13.7
Bishop Carroll
196.
10
Josh Dunlay
18:15.1
Blue Valley West
197.
10
Harry Tjaden
18:16.3
St James Academy
198.
12
Ethan Davis
18:17.0
Liberty North
199.
11
Luke Rohlwing
18:17.1
Legend
200.
10
Tyler Bolz
18:17.4
Liberty
201.
12
Nick Corea
18:17.5
Emporia
202.
11
Evan Stepp
18:17.9
Webb City
203.
11
Luke Bleidissel
18:18.2
Washburn Rural
204.
9
Elijah Clark
18:18.4
Maize South
205.
9
Cale Littrell
18:19.5
Hickman
206.
11
Aidan Goertz
18:21.5
Lawrence Free State
207.
11
Jason Farmer
18:21.5
Lee's Summit West
208.
11
Kenny Hibbard
18:21.5
Pine Creek
209.
10
Ty Gifford
18:22.1
Blue Valley West
210.
11
Blake Johnson
18:22.6
Owasso
211.
11
Jadon Bennick
18:23.1
Legend
212.
11
Craig Ollendick
18:23.2
St James Academy
213.
11
Braxton Hardy
18:24.8
Central (St. Joseph)
214.
12
Nathan Stucki
18:25.4
Parkway West
215.
12
Sam Heidrick
18:29.0
Olathe South
216.
12
Reed Holland
18:29.6
Blue Valley Southwest
217.
12
Zach Mertes
18:30.2
North Kansas City
218.
11
Nathaniel Irwin
18:30.4
Hickman
219.
11
Michael Atteberry
18:30.8
Lafayette (Wildwood)
220.
12
Parker Wilson
18:32.0
Baldwin
221.
12
Jesus Quintero Enr...
18:32.5
Garden City
222.
11
Rodolfo Berrum
18:33.2
Gardner Edgerton
223.
9
Riley Vandaveer
18:33.4
Olathe South
224.
11
Dakota Hansard
18:34.0
Kingman
225.
11
Matt Turner
18:34.4
Mill Valley
226.
12
Carson Hughes
18:34.7
Gardner Edgerton
227.
12
Jackson Baker
18:35.0
Sioux City North
228.
10
Cruz Becerra
18:35.3
Central (St. Joseph)
229.
12
John Gordon
18:36.6
Parkway South
230.
10
John Price
18:38.3
Blue Valley Southwest
231.
12
Jackson Adams
18:39.7
Denver East
232.
11
Connor Sullivan
18:40.1
Blue Valley West
233.
10
John Loos
18:40.5
Lawrence Free State
234.
10
Justyn France
18:40.6
Olathe South
235.
11
Carson Gros
18:41.4
Manhattan
236.
12
Jacob Carlo
18:45.1
Bishop Carroll
237.
10
Sean McCauley
18:45.5
Pine Creek
238.
12
Justin Klopfer
18:45.8
Parkway South
239.
10
Cole Buffington
18:46.8
Ankeny
240.
12
Carter Smith
18:46.9
Liberty North
241.
11
Dylan Potthoff
18:47.6
Marquette
242.
10
Elijah Bruggeman
18:48.1
Denver East
243.
12
Drake Beller
18:49.1
Sioux City North
244.
9
Kadyn Dohlman
18:49.4
Maize
245.
10
Caleb Hollenbeck
18:49.5
Emporia
246.
12
Joe Peak
18:49.5
Park Hill South
247.
11
Alex Shultz
18:49.8
Hickman
248.
12
Regan Davis
18:50.1
Wichita East
249.
11
Andrew Hediger
18:50.7
Parkway South
250.
11
Mitchell T. Dervin
18:51.3
Mill Valley
251.
9
Treyson True
18:51.6
Emporia
252.
12
Noah Birkeness
18:53.1
Excelsior Springs
253.
12
Andrew Moore
18:53.5
Shawnee Mission East
254.
11
Jacob Besch
18:53.8
Marquette
255.
9
Austin Schultz
18:53.8
Maize
256.
12
Tristan Weaverling
18:55.2
Ankeny
257.
11
Rhys Arstingstall
18:55.5
Chaparral
258.
10
Wyatt Welhoelter
18:56.0
Blue Valley North
259.
12
Luke Talcott
18:56.8
Blue Springs South
260.
10
Will Vetter
18:57.1
Andover
261.
10
Riley Nickols
18:57.3
Denver East
262.
12
Patrick Cox
19:03.3
Denver East
263.
10
Andrew Moreno
19:04.1
Maize South
264.
12
Beck Behner
19:06.6
Blue Valley North
265.
12
Jayce Dighans
19:07.0
Baldwin
266.
11
Isaac Hardin
19:07.8
Blue Springs South
267.
12
Conner O'connell
19:10.0
Andover
268.
12
Clark Van Lieshout
19:10.2
Blue Valley North
269.
11
Jake Bode
19:10.2
Parkway South
270.
12
Henry Letner
19:11.0
Baldwin
271.
12
Aaron Riojas
19:12.3
Garden City
272.
9
Jackson Lile
19:12.9
Blue Springs South
273.
12
Michael Yackovich
19:16.3
Emporia
274.
12
Shawne Auer
19:16.4
Parkway South
275.
10
Josh Himstedt
19:16.8
Blue Valley North
276.
11
Ethan Sorenson
19:18.5
Sioux City North
277.
11
Jerett Butler
19:19.7
Webb City
278.
9
Quenton Walion
19:20.3
Gardner Edgerton
279.
9
Hudson Allen
19:22.6
Baldwin
280.
11
Jeffery Oursler
19:25.0
Hickman
281.
11
Bridger Keane
19:26.4
Wichita East
282.
12
Luke Hoeferkamp
19:27.1
Parkway South
283.
11
Cade Crockett
19:28.5
Owasso
284.
12
Hunter Williams
19:30.9
Emporia
285.
10
Zac Proehl
19:31.4
Emporia
286.
9
Owen Massaro
19:36.5
Gardner Edgerton
287.
11
Nathaniel Henks
19:44.2
Blue Springs South
288.
12
Sam Meyer
19:53.7
Blue Valley North
289.
10
William DeBolt
19:54.3
Gardner Edgerton
290.
10
Mitch Lumley
20:01.6
Gardner Edgerton
291.
11
Joseph Brown
20:01.9
Shawnee Mission East
292.
10
Will Harvey
20:08.3
Baldwin
293.
11
Trevor Laube
20:12.6
Blue Valley West
294.
11
Joshua Jackson
20:12.9
Andover
295.
10
Liam Greim
20:56.0
Excelsior Springs
296.
10
Palmer Bowles
21:06.9
Shawnee Mission East
297.
9
Mason Munz
21:09.8
Kingman
298.
10
Mason Waltner
23:02.5
Kingman
299.
11
Patrick Shelor
23:07.7
Excelsior Springs
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
Official Team Scores
1.
St Thomas Aquinas
60
2.
Creighton Preparatory
71
3.
Lafayette (Wildwood)
89
4.
Liberty
156
5.
Blue Springs
226
6.
Chaparral
226
7.
Mill Valley
226
8.
Lee's Summit West
226
9.
Blue Valley West
261
10.
Central (St. Joseph)
266
11.
Ankeny
312
12.
Marquette
314
13.
Legend
349
14.
Washburn Rural
353
15.
Maize South
371
16.
Bishop Carroll
449
17.
Parkway South
460
18.
Manhattan
497
19.
Park Hill South
513
20.
Owasso
530
21.
St James Academy
575
22.
Blue Valley North
582
23.
Blue Springs South
586
24.
Sioux City North
586
25.
Liberty North
608
26.
Hickman
637
27.
Lawrence Free State
706
28.
Wichita East
718
29.
Shawnee Mission East
721
30.
Gardner Edgerton
897
1.
10
Will Carroll
16:55.9
Lee's Summit West
2.
12
Daniel Mattern
16:57.9
Creighton Preparatory
3.
11
Jack Hilton
17:22.5
St Thomas Aquinas
4.
11
Michael Buckley
17:25.3
Creighton Preparatory
5.
9
Owen Sovereign
17:26.2
St Thomas Aquinas
6.
12
Tyler S. Coad
17:28.7
Mill Valley
7.
10
Aiden McCombs
17:36.6
Ankeny
8.
11
Jack Groos
17:39.1
Lafayette (Wildwood)
9.
11
Javyn Contreras
17:41.0
Garden City
10.
11
Michael Nicholson
17:41.8
Lafayette (Wildwood)
11.
10
Matthew Higgins
17:42.8
Blue Springs
12.
9
Thomas Alley
17:42.9
Chaparral
13.
11
Keegan Staats
17:44.8
St Thomas Aquinas
14.
11
Luke Dickas
17:47.2
Creighton Preparatory
15.
11
Daniel Garrison
17:47.9
Liberty
16.
11
Cole Johnson
17:51.1
Lafayette (Wildwood)
17.
11
Isaiah Lee
17:53.5
St Thomas Aquinas
18.
9
Mason Orscheln
17:55.8
Central (St. Joseph)
19.
11
Nick Crouch
17:56.4
Lafayette (Wildwood)
20.
9
Jace Stubbs
17:57.3
Chaparral
21.
10
Phillip Cleary
18:01.8
Liberty
22.
12
Nolan Burroughs
18:02.9
Liberty
23.
12
Patrick Timmerman
18:04.7
Creighton Preparatory
24.
10
Jordan Tremblay
18:06.1
Washburn Rural
25.
11
Will Strout
18:06.8
St Thomas Aquinas
26.
9
Karch Crawford
18:08.0
Mill Valley
27.
10
Brett Ward
18:10.5
St James Academy
28.
10
Dakota Harding
18:13.1
Maize South
29.
10
Josh Mansfield
18:16.1
Mill Valley
30.
10
Elijah Gross
18:16.2
Lee's Summit West
31.
10
Sam Maloley
18:18.7
Creighton Preparatory
32.
12
Hayden Schmidt
18:19.5
Maize South
33.
12
Robert Huebert
18:21.9
Blue Valley West
34.
11
Grant West
18:22.9
Creighton Preparatory
35.
10
Alex Fehn
18:23.4
Legend
36.
10
Anthony Savastino
18:24.9
Liberty
37.
12
Brendan Anderson
18:26.3
Legend
38.
11
Joel Gaddie
18:26.7
Maize
39.
10
Jack Frado
18:27.2
Legend
40.
10
Quinton Durer
18:27.4
Marquette
41.
12
Cameron Carpenter
18:27.6
Lafayette (Wildwood)
42.
10
Jacob Ball
18:29.2
Central (St. Joseph)
43.
11
Donnie Kennedy
18:29.8
Blue Springs
44.
11
Jadon Schroeder
18:30.1
Marquette
45.
10
Ryan Chelugat
18:30.5
Blue Springs
46.
12
Trent Bandre
18:30.6
Blue Valley West
47.
10
Matthew McCarthy
18:30.9
Chaparral
48.
10
Thomas Helm
18:31.6
Owasso
49.
9
Kevin McClain
18:33.4
Blue Springs
50.
10
Connor Morrissey
18:33.7
St Thomas Aquinas
51.
10
Kaden Hicks
18:34.0
Owasso
52.
10
Corwyn Gentry
18:34.2
Park Hill South
53.
11
Harrison Gates
18:35.9
Liberty North
54.
11
David Venkatesan
18:36.0
Parkway South
55.
10
Tyler Crisler
18:36.3
Bishop Carroll
56.
9
Graham Miller
18:36.3
Blue Valley West
57.
9
Drake Murphy
18:37.3
Lee's Summit West
58.
11
Evan Price
18:37.6
Blue Valley West
59.
9
Daniel Tabaka
18:38.7
Parkway South
60.
10
Jackson Wedge
18:39.3
Maize South
61.
12
Ernie Pereira
18:40.3
Blue Valley North
62.
10
Levi Streit
18:41.1
Bishop Carroll
63.
9
Damion Mujica
18:41.8
Central (St. Joseph)
64.
9
Arrick White
18:43.0
Washburn Rural
65.
11
Drake Strnad
18:43.5
Ankeny
66.
11
Caleb Kratt
18:43.6
Lee's Summit West
67.
11
Loomer Michael
18:43.6
Chaparral
68.
12
Jonathan Lawson
18:44.0
Liberty
69.
11
Efrem Sadi
18:44.8
Sioux City North
70.
10
Danny Schermerhorn
18:45.1
St James Academy
71.
12
Austin Ogren
18:46.7
Blue Valley Southwest
72.
12
Connor Farrell
18:47.5
Ankeny
73.
9
Brody Jackson
18:47.6
Central (St. Joseph)
74.
11
Simon Santiago
18:48.0
Washburn Rural
75.
10
Luke Wichmann
18:49.0
Manhattan
76.
12
Jack Warmann
18:49.5
Marquette
77.
9
Carsyn Turpin
18:49.6
Mill Valley
78.
12
Behr Kitts
18:49.7
Blue Valley West
79.
9
Brody Hoff
18:50.2
Garden City
80.
10
Ezekiel Butler
18:51.1
Blue Springs South
81.
10
Ishmael Brown
18:52.5
Lee's Summit West
82.
11
William Mccarthy
18:52.9
Central (St. Joseph)
83.
12
Connor Peak
18:53.3
Blue Valley Southwest
84.
12
Will Erickson
18:53.6
Manhattan
85.
11
Keaton Maloney
18:54.6
Marquette
86.
10
Jacob Laupan
18:55.0
Marquette
87.
12
Brandon England
18:55.3
Hickman
88.
11
Kole Johnson
18:55.8
Ankeny
89.
10
Justin Steffensmeier
18:56.7
Liberty
90.
12
Ben Bradley
18:57.1
Blue Springs
91.
12
Danny dePaz
18:57.4
Chaparral
92.
10
Spencer Brickmeyer
18:58.3
Blue Springs
93.
11
Hunter Turner
18:58.5
Washburn Rural
94.
9
James Stone
18:59.0
Parkway South
95.
10
David Robran
18:59.7
Ankeny
96.
12
Shamir Khan
19:00.5
Wichita East
97.
10
Zach Mariott
19:00.5
Hickman
98.
9
Cameron Coad
19:00.6
Mill Valley
99.
10
Ben Knittig
19:01.0
Park Hill South
100.
12
Nolan Martin
19:01.3
Bishop Carroll
101.
12
Braden Charlton
19:02.0
Bishop Carroll
102.
11
Alec Schlote
19:02.2
Shawnee Mission East
103.
9
Colin Greenwell
19:02.9
Sioux City North
104.
9
Jaysen Bouwers
19:02.9
Sioux City North
105.
12
Eamon Sully
19:04.1
Creighton Preparatory
106.
9
Tristan Torrey
19:04.8
Chaparral
107.
9
Gavin Erickson
19:05.1
Manhattan
108.
11
Jaden Schuster
19:05.2
Ankeny
109.
10
Myeles Raux
19:06.0
Wichita East
110.
10
Jack Klassen
19:06.2
Blue Springs South
111.
11
Mason Reno
19:08.1
Park Hill South
112.
10
Wes McPeek
19:08.2
Chaparral
113.
11
Will Foust
19:09.1
Liberty
114.
12
Luke Jaramillo
19:09.9
Washburn Rural
115.
11
Ryan Dale
19:10.4
Central (St. Joseph)
116.
10
Nathan Greenfield
19:11.3
Mill Valley
117.
10
Wyatt Allen
19:13.0
Washburn Rural
118.
12
Fenton Loveland
19:14.2
Blue Valley North
119.
9
Ethan Sharp
19:14.6
Lawrence Free State
120.
11
Eryk Yarkosky
19:15.4
Blue Valley North
121.
12
Adam Mount
19:15.8
Liberty North
122.
11
Dash Spears
19:15.8
Lawrence Free State
123.
10
Nevin Schwalick
19:17.4
Legend
124.
9
Adam Pickering
19:17.7
Manhattan
125.
12
Mitch Pyles
19:19.8
Park Hill South
126.
9
Dylan Duncan
19:21.7
Liberty North
127.
9
Tedd Behr
19:21.8
Ankeny
128.
11
Skyler Czarniecki
19:22.0
Maize South
129.
9
Jeremiah Diaz
19:23.2
Legend
130.
9
Sean Anderson
19:23.7
Manhattan
131.
12
Aiden Allenbach
19:25.3
Maize
132.
12
Michael Hill
19:25.9
Blue Springs
133.
11
Bryan Van Genderen
19:26.4
Parkway South
134.
12
Matthew Willis
19:27.3
Blue Springs South
135.
10
Alex Kuckelman
19:28.2
St James Academy
136.
10
Evan Danaher
19:28.4
Lee's Summit West
137.
10
Shea Scott
19:28.5
Lee's Summit West
138.
9
Caden Johnson
19:29.7
Maize South
139.
12
Andrew Self
19:30.9
Blue Springs South
140.
9
Eric Reed
19:31.2
Lafayette (Wildwood)
141.
9
Luke Diehl
19:32.4
Parkway South
142.
12
Nelson Maxey
19:33.2
Central (St. Joseph)
143.
10
Nathaniel Ostberg
19:33.6
Owasso
144.
10
Jimmy Stubbers
19:34.6
Blue Valley North
145.
9
Eric Boles
19:35.0
Parkway South
146.
10
Sawyer Waterman
19:35.2
Shawnee Mission East
147.
11
Zach Horning
19:35.3
Blue Valley West
148.
10
Sage Anderson
19:37.2
Owasso
149.
10
Ryan Chase
19:37.9
Park Hill South
150.
12
Jacob Dec
19:38.0
Blue Springs South
151.
12
Davion Larson
19:38.2
Maize
152.
12
Dylan Morch
19:38.3
Bishop Carroll
153.
12
Jared Brooks
19:39.2
Hickman
154.
9
Calvin Murrell
19:39.6
Maize
155.
11
Dakota South
19:40.8
Sioux City North
156.
10
Jack Martin
19:41.9
Hickman
157.
10
Ryan Jones
19:42.1
Maize South
158.
11
Grant Holmes
19:42.8
Lawrence Free State
159.
11
Quinton Westphal
19:42.9
Lawrence Free State
160.
11
Quincy Eastlack
19:44.5
Shawnee Mission East
161.
11
Harrison Hillman
19:46.1
Washburn Rural
162.
9
Matt Moses
19:46.3
Maize South
163.
9
Ronan Hallacy
19:46.7
Wichita East
164.
12
Jonah Brown
19:47.8
Owasso
165.
10
Ben Profitt
19:48.2
Blue Valley North
166.
11
Anthony Garcia
19:48.4
Liberty North
167.
9
Graham Billingsley
19:48.8
Shawnee Mission East
168.
12
Zach Hunter
19:49.9
Owasso
169.
12
Luke Durden
19:50.8
Legend
170.
9
Cade Gardner
19:54.5
Liberty North
171.
9
Tommy Hazen
19:55.1
St Thomas Aquinas
172.
11
Dylan Drew
19:55.9
Liberty North
173.
10
Brian Dudley
19:56.2
Manhattan
174.
11
Ryan R. Williams
19:56.6
Mill Valley
175.
12
Johnathan McNett
19:56.8
Blue Valley Southwest
176.
10
Joshua Huey
19:57.9
Legend
177.
10
Casey Booth
19:58.2
St James Academy
178.
9
Eli Saathoff
19:59.1
Hickman
179.
10
Alejandro Ortiz
20:00.6
Manhattan
180.
11
Ryan Locke
20:02.4
Blue Valley West
181.
10
Owen Krouch
20:03.5
Gardner Edgerton
182.
9
Kage Lenger
20:05.3
Liberty
183.
11
JR Allen
20:06.1
Shawnee Mission East
184.
9
Koby Owen
20:06.3
Lawrence Free State
185.
12
Aaron Eybers
20:06.7
Sioux City North
186.
11
AJ Bohon
20:10.6
Gardner Edgerton
187.
12
Drew Baker
20:11.1
Marquette
188.
9
Evan Shory
20:11.3
Hickman
189.
9
David Crabb
20:11.4
Shawnee Mission East
190.
9
Jude Graham
20:11.7
Gardner Edgerton
191.
9
Masen Kindler
20:13.7
Gardner Edgerton
192.
11
Tyler Schwarzenber...
20:14.6
Shawnee Mission East
193.
9
Kai Achen
20:16.4
Shawnee Mission East
194.
9
John Budde
20:16.9
Wichita East
195.
10
Tate Brungardt
20:17.2
St James Academy
196.
9
Gabriel Carlos
20:21.9
Wichita East
197.
9
Tait Horalek
20:22.5
Liberty North
198.
12
Evan Stauffer
20:26.5
Blue Springs South
199.
9
Jack Lott
20:33.0
Gardner Edgerton
200.
12
Daul Bae
20:34.1
Blue Valley North
201.
9
Kody Hughes
20:37.8
Gardner Edgerton
202.
11
Derek Hale
20:39.9
Lawrence Free State
203.
12
Trent Neutgens
20:40.3
Park Hill South
204.
10
Jonathon Zars
20:48.1
Hickman
205.
12
Paul Heddings
20:49.0
Maranatha Academy
206.
9
Logan Wahnee
20:56.2
Owasso
207.
12
Gabe Porter
21:00.4
Maranatha Academy
208.
12
Ethan Haines
21:02.1
Blue Valley North
209.
9
Max Cleveland
21:18.5
Shawnee Mission East
210.
12
Brandon Lobb
21:19.8
St James Academy
211.
9
Walker Greene
21:21.1
Wichita East
212.
11
Scott Cunningham
21:25.3
Gardner Edgerton
213.
12
Jack McHenry
21:39.8
Wichita East
214.
11
Matthew Girkin
21:54.8
Blue Springs South
215.
10
Zane Lohman
22:05.4
Excelsior Springs
216.
10
Jairub Constable
22:25.1
Baldwin
217.
12
Andy Rojas
22:30.0
Lexington
218.
12
Rocky Sundara
22:40.3
Parkway South
219.
9
Jai-min Kim
23:36.2
Maranatha Academy
220.
11
Brandon Newell
25:23.8
Baldwin
221.
10
Anthony Dunn
26:19.0
Baldwin
222.
10
Gage Gooch
26:46.5
Baldwin
223.
9
Gage Bagby
26:58.2
Excelsior Springs
224.
10
James Heddings
27:51.9
Maranatha Academy
225.
9
Justin Kincaid
29:05.2
Excelsior Springs
Provided by Athletic.net
Womens Results
5,000 Meters Varsity - Blue
Official Team Scores
1.
Great Bend
127
2.
Hiawatha
130
3.
Basehor-Linwood
156
4.
Logan-Rogersville
172
5.
Rock Creek Senior
199
6.
Smithville
239
7.
Desoto
240
8.
Norton Community
305
9.
Newton
332
10.
St Mary's
336
11.
Girard
349
12.
Independence
374
13.
Spring Hill
379
14.
Douglass
384
15.
Joplin
409
16.
Eudora
412
17.
Bennington
422
18.
Wamego
433
19.
Cameron
446
20.
Jefferson West
503
21.
Olathe North
506
22.
Smoky Valley
512
23.
Sumner Academy
542
24.
Osage City
549
25.
Lawson
606
26.
Pomona
620
27.
Kansas City Christian
645
28.
Wellsville
647
29.
Council Grove
658
30.
Mission Valley
660
31.
Perry-Lecompton
679
1.
12
Halle Johnson
19:34.4
Bennington
2.
10
Renee Trout
19:52.0
Independence
3.
11
Elizabeth Kettler
20:15.9
Hiawatha
4.
11
Morgan Dierks
20:24.2
Sumner Academy
5.
9
Jenna Mullen
21:06.2
Olathe North
6.
9
Aubrey Snapp
21:07.3
Great Bend
7.
10
Lexi Kats
21:12.3
Norton Community
8.
11
Alaina Stucky
21:16.9
Newton
9.
11
Rachel Stephans
21:27.9
Girard
10.
9
Kendall Coombes
21:28.2
Douglass
11.
12
Mira Bannwarth
21:31.3
Smithville
12.
11
Paige Mcdaniel
21:33.8
Wellsville
13.
10
Aubrie Heck
21:36.2
Kansas City East Chr...
14.
9
Ashtin Klepper
21:38.8
Ellinwood
15.
11
Molly Rossman
21:40.4
West Franklin
16.
10
Lillie Kaempfe
21:41.9
Desoto
17.
10
Kalea Nippert
21:44.4
Rock Creek Senior
18.
12
Amy Vedder
21:44.7
Logan-Rogersville
19.
12
Zoie Counts
21:51.1
Salina Central
20.
9
Fern Clark
21:53.2
Salida
21.
12
Hope Strausbaugh
21:55.9
Logan-Rogersville
22.
10
Quincy May
21:59.4
Basehor-Linwood
23.
9
Hannah Bailey
22:00.2
Norton Community
24.
12
Libby Weller
22:01.0
Lawson
25.
12
Rylea Oliver
22:04.7
Basehor-Linwood
26.
9
Peyton Piepho
22:10.5
Bennington
27.
10
McKenna Esfeld
22:14.0
Great Bend
28.
11
Nicole Jackson
22:14.9
Cameron
29.
12
Paloma Sandoval
22:14.9
Great Bend
30.
12
Baleigh Fry
22:15.7
Great Bend
31.
11
Mary Rosa
22:16.7
Hiawatha
32.
10
Leann Trout
22:17.0
Independence
33.
10
Sierra Saenz
22:19.1
Rock Creek Senior
34.
10
Laura Feuerbacher
22:19.8
Maryville
35.
10
Zoe Foreman
22:21.8
Cameron
36.
12
Sarah Peoples
22:25.2
Desoto
37.
10
Jasmine Morey
22:25.8
Hiawatha
38.
11
Mallory Gallet
22:27.0
Basehor-Linwood
39.
10
Peyton Wood
22:29.1
Fredonia
40.
9
Kate Madsen
22:32.3
Hiawatha
41.
10
Macy Tucker
22:35.7
Jefferson West
42.
10
Ashton Turner
22:37.0
Kansas City East Chr...
43.
9
Olivia Littleton
22:38.9
Smithville
44.
12
Breanna Beavers
22:39.0
Logan-Rogersville
45.
12
Emma Williams
22:40.5
Hiawatha
46.
11
Ali Doll
22:42.6
Joplin
47.
11
Lauren Wilson
22:46.5
Spring Hill
48.
11
Jaeza Robertson
22:57.8
Oak Park
49.
9
Riley Kochanowicz
23:00.3
Smithville
50.
11
Alyssa Richardson
23:00.7
Basehor-Linwood
51.
12
Taylor Gilpin
23:02.7
Douglass
52.
9
Baylee Wolfe
23:02.9
McLouth
53.
9
Erin Hammeke
23:03.6
Ellinwood
54.
11
Joy Steele
23:04.1
Osage City
55.
9
Lilly Caldwell
23:06.5
Logan-Rogersville
56.
11
Breanna Varriale
23:09.3
Rock Creek Senior
57.
11
Olivia Cavanaugh
23:10.0
Basehor-Linwood
58.
11
Jordan Smith
23:10.1
Fredonia
59.
11
Lylia Fernandez
23:11.4
Newton
60.
9
Emily Punches
23:14.2
Osage City
61.
12
McKenzie Tabares
23:17.3
Chanute
62.
9
Erika Mellor
23:18.7
Desoto
63.
12
LaCora Bryant
23:19.8
Great Bend
64.
9
Melia Martin
23:20.1
Eudora
65.
11
Ashlyn Zachgo
23:25.5
Wamego
66.
10
Bailey Leach
23:26.3
West Franklin
67.
12
Logan Hurla
23:26.8
St Mary's
68.
9
Grace Fike
23:27.3
Rock Creek Senior
69.
11
Kalia Woodhead
23:27.9
Spring Hill
70.
11
Kynzie Underwood
23:29.2
Wamego
71.
12
Bethany Darey
23:29.7
Flint Hills Christian
72.
11
Mya McLead
23:29.7
Girard
73.
10
Abbi Clark
23:29.8
Rock Creek Senior
74.
11
Rachel Hutley
23:31.0
St Mary's
75.
12
Katie Fulkerson
23:32.0
Basehor-Linwood
76.
10
Margaret Caldwell
23:32.3
Logan-Rogersville
77.
10
Reagan Hiebert
23:35.2
Eudora
78.
11
Erica Shults
23:35.3
St Mary's
79.
11
Hailey Priddy
23:35.4
Smoky Valley
80.
10
Jaden Anton
23:41.0
Newton
81.
10
Amy Feuerbacher
23:42.7
Maryville
82.
11
Gracie Lott
23:43.9
Smoky Valley
83.
11
Lauren Carlson
23:44.4
Council Grove
84.
9
Elizabeth Singer
23:45.5
West Franklin
85.
11
Jadyn Yoder
23:48.5
Smithville
86.
10
Brianna Torres
23:48.6
Salina Central
87.
12
Makenzie Tucker
23:50.0
Jefferson West
88.
11
Kaitlyn McGinnitey
23:50.9
Desoto
89.
10
Rylee Calderwood
23:51.7
Spring Hill
90.
11
Megan Bartel
23:51.9
Newton
91.
10
Athena Finuf
23:52.7
Joplin
92.
9
Adelle Gore
23:53.4
Basehor-Linwood
93.
12
Grace Garrison
23:54.9
Clearwater
94.
9
Haliey Antill
23:56.6
Pomona
95.
11
Jillian Stafford
23:57.1
Independence
96.
9
Hannah Garland
23:59.5
St Mary's
97.
10
Jenna Frisbie
24:00.2
Oswego
98.
12
Savannah Meyer
24:01.3
Desoto
99.
12
Kasey Besack
24:06.6
Lebo
100.
11
Cambry McGuire
24:07.6
Douglass
101.
11
Mary Zimmerman
24:09.4
Girard
102.
9
Natalie Hibbard
24:10.1
Fredonia
103.
10
Amelia Tonneson
24:10.5
Salida
104.
12
Josie Phillips
24:10.8
Joplin
105.
10
Addy Mick
24:10.9
McDonald County
106.
11
Sarah Hammeke
24:12.2
Ellinwood
107.
10
Izzy Gilliam
24:13.2
Lawson
108.
9
Lexi McDaniel
24:15.9
Wellsville
109.
10
Grace North
24:19.0
Silver Lake
110.
11
Kayla Akers
24:19.6
Chanute
111.
10
Callie Perry
24:20.1
St Mary's
112.
11
Abigail DeAnna
24:21.8
Smithville
113.
10
Blaise Ball
24:26.8
Perry-Lecompton
114.
11
Brooke Kinsley
24:29.3
Wamego
115.
9
Ella Cheatham
24:29.9
Joplin
116.
9
Kajsa Peterson
24:31.9
Smoky Valley
117.
12
Tabetha Deines
24:36.0
Salina Central
118.
10
Dianna Snow
24:38.3
Norton Community
119.
11
Courtney Cook
24:41.3
Ellinwood
120.
9
Rachel Pratt
24:45.0
Eudora
121.
11
Sarah Sayles
24:46.3
Jefferson West
122.
11
Kailey Gill
24:49.9
Norton Community
123.
9
Kate Erpelding
24:53.5
Eudora
124.
10
Madison Gilbert
24:57.1
Hiawatha
124.
9
Courtney Dull
24:57.1
Smithville
126.
9
Emily Miller
25:01.7
Norton Community
127.
11
Allison Kosberg
25:01.8
Spring Hill
128.
12
Ceara Funk
25:04.5
McLouth
129.
10
Megan Shireman
25:05.3
Girard
130.
10
Trinity Riecker
25:08.0
Smithville
131.
11
Natalie Staib
25:10.7
McDonald County
132.
11
Jewell Kohler
25:15.1
Desoto
133.
9
Sydney Rice
25:16.1
Olathe North
134.
12
Kryslyn Henderson
25:16.8
Douglass
135.
10
Kenzie Coester
25:17.6
Girard
136.
12
Karis Hilbert
25:17.8
Bennington
137.
10
Zoe Locke
25:18.1
Sumner Academy
138.
11
Addie Mattes
25:19.7
Independence
139.
10
Kylie Graham
25:21.0
Cameron
140.
10
Kennedy Walker
25:23.3
Maryville
141.
10
Mikala Bourquin
25:24.6
Olathe North
142.
9
Hannah Foster
25:26.1
Mission Valley
143.
9
Alysia Wagner
25:28.1
Kansas City Christian
144.
11
Allison Engelbert
25:28.8
Norton Community
145.
10
Sidney Gleason
25:28.9
Mission Valley
146.
10
Madison Sullivan
25:30.2
Eudora
147.
10
Elise Mishmash
25:30.8
Salida
148.
11
Emily Stewart
25:35.8
St Mary's
149.
12
Tiffany Joly
25:36.5
Turner
150.
11
Ashley Ingram
25:41.4
Spring Hill
151.
12
Olivia Lainez
25:43.2
Sumner Academy
152.
12
Maija Castren
25:43.3
Wamego
153.
11
RaeLyn Scott
25:43.3
Council Grove
154.
10
Aubri Alexander
25:44.9
Wamego
155.
9
Nikki Stueve
25:49.2
Hiawatha
156.
11
Jolie Hirsch
25:50.4
Perry-Lecompton
157.
9
Gracie Blackford
25:52.0
Wamego
158.
12
Rebekah Earhart
25:57.6
Salida
159.
11
Conneally Carly
26:00.4
Kansas City Christian
160.
9
Rylee Heck
26:04.6
Kansas City East Chr...
161.
11
Lucy Cunningham
26:07.3
Oak Park
162.
9
Brooklyn Winters
26:09.3
McDonald County
163.
10
Ashley Bassett
26:10.7
Pomona
164.
12
Price Olivia
26:11.2
Kansas City Christian
165.
11
Christine Mansfield
26:12.2
Pomona
166.
11
Rylee O'Bryan
26:17.9
Spring Hill
167.
10
Hailey Mitchell
26:19.2
Joplin
168.
11
Sara Haggard
26:20.7
Perry-Lecompton
169.
11
Claudia Trout
26:24.3
Bennington
170.
11
Maren Blanka
26:27.6
Wamego
171.
9
Natalya Melaragno
26:27.7
Pomona
172.
9
Celena Manis
26:30.9
Mission Valley
173.
10
Ravin Sage
26:32.1
Mission Valley
174.
11
Paul Libby
26:36.9
Kansas City Christian
175.
11
Darbee Chard
26:41.0
Chanute
176.
9
Savannah Willard
26:42.2
Olathe North
177.
10
Corgan Nickelson
26:43.4
Norton Community
178.
11
Kelcee Siebold
26:46.8
Riley County
179.
12
Destiny Wright
26:47.4
Jefferson West
180.
12
Elaina Bergquist
26:51.2
Newton
181.
9
Briana Perez
26:52.7
Great Bend
182.
11
Abigail Robinson
26:55.0
Cameron
183.
10
Keely Steere
26:57.4
Council Grove
184.
9
Payton Dickkut
26:59.6
Cameron
185.
11
Cierra Hamlin
27:03.6
Osage City
186.
10
Nevada Acheson
27:04.8
Smoky Valley
187.
12
Taylor Koontz
27:08.4
Smoky Valley
188.
9
Malia Veer
27:08.6
Kansas City Christian
189.
10
Savannah Grigsby
27:11.9
Lawson
190.
11
Hannah Reynolds
27:16.2
Douglass
191.
12
Cailey Cornett
27:17.1
Smoky Valley
192.
11
Devon Cokely
27:19.8
Douglass
193.
9
Hannah Wright
27:22.2
Olathe North
194.
9
Anna Schrader
27:30.7
Council Grove
195.
11
Candice Klofcorn
27:36.9
Osage City
196.
9
Mireya Flores
27:41.7
Sumner Academy
197.
9
Amelia Weddle
27:44.1
Oak Park
198.
12
Antonia Schwensen
27:51.4
Cornerstone Family
199.
11
Makayla Zeller
27:53.5
Riley County
200.
10
Emily Hamm
27:54.9
Perry-Lecompton
201.
11
Miah McCue
27:58.5
Osage City
202.
9
Rachel Bynum
27:58.9
Sumner Academy
203.
11
Mary Franssen
28:02.5
Pomona
204.
10
Chloe Gibson
28:02.7
Great Bend
205.
11
Dara Mendoza
28:05.3
Independence
206.
9
Tessa Martin
28:06.1
Douglass
207.
12
Samantha Swearingen
28:15.4
Bennington
208.
9
Bre Flaherty
28:27.9
Girard
209.
10
Madilyn Pritzel
28:30.8
Maryville
210.
9
Aubri Hatfield
28:34.9
Spring Hill
211.
10
Chloe Breth
28:35.1
Kansas City Christian
212.
12
Lauren Falk
28:43.6
Mission Valley
213.
11
Hannah Rositas
28:44.5
Jefferson West
214.
11
Lilliauna Cleve
28:46.0
Osage City
215.
12
Hailey Souter
28:47.7
Logan-Rogersville
216.
9
Raegan Broockerd
28:57.1
Kansas City Christian
217.
9
Halle Schmitz
28:59.7
Pomona
218.
11
Allyssa Mansfield
29:02.1
Pomona
219.
9
Chole Berner
29:11.6
Council Grove
220.
11
Khayla Hollingsworth
29:16.1
Cameron
221.
10
Alyssa Ramsey
29:16.3
Chanute
222.
12
Cassidy Menke
29:28.0
Lawson
223.
10
Maddy Haidusek
29:33.6
Riley County
224.
11
Haley Hensley
29:48.7
Girard
225.
12
Istarlin Aden
30:12.4
McDonald County
226.
11
Emily Dahlor
30:22.7
Lawson
227.
12
Emma Livingston
30:26.1
Wellsville
228.
11
Hailey Million
30:29.1
Newton
229.
10
Jordan Ford
30:32.3
Lebo
230.
9
Kate Thompson
31:12.0
Osage City
231.
10
Allison Miller
31:29.9
Fredonia
232.
12
Claudia Hein
31:35.2
Lebo
233.
11
McKenna Mavel
32:15.2
Lawson
234.
10
Dorothy Haggard
32:27.2
Perry-Lecompton
235.
10
Julia Martin
33:26.3
Wellsville
236.
12
Tiffany Cervantes
33:56.8
Sumner Academy
237.
9
Zoey Wilson
34:02.5
Humboldt
238.
11
Alex Melendez
34:03.3
Humboldt
239.
10
Erin Laskowski
34:17.4
Wellsville
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity - Crimson
Official Team Scores
1.
Marquette
173
2.
Rogers
187
3.
Bishop Kelley
188
4.
Webb City
200
5.
Blue Valley Northwest
340
6.
Chaparral
351
7.
Bishop Miege
365
8.
Metro Christian
366
9.
Lansing
393
10.
Kearney
394
11.
Pembroke Hill
394
12.
Platte County
400
13.
Carthage
403
14.
Carl Junction
421
15.
Hickman
429
16.
De Soto
447
17.
Liberal
456
18.
Grain Valley
459
19.
Junction City
466
20.
Kapaun Mount Carmel
468
21.
Shawnee Heights
477
22.
Lakewood
491
23.
Leavenworth
542
24.
Northwest (Cedar Hill)
556
25.
Blue Valley
568
26.
Nixa
577
27.
Andover Central
588
28.
Wichita North
604
29.
Derby
639
30.
Ozark
645
31.
Lawrence
652
32.
Andover
653
33.
Seaman
695
34.
Wichita Northwest
723
35.
Tonganoxie
761
36.
Haysville-Campus
891
37.
Wichita South
900
38.
Lyndon
1079
1.
11
Carley Bennett
19:27.1
Lakewood
2.
9
Hailey Day
19:46.3
Rogers Heritage
3.
12
Michelle Sanchez
19:53.2
Junction City
4.
11
Stacy Briggs
19:53.8
Truman
5.
9
Riley Beach
20:02.8
Blue Valley Northwest
6.
9
Elizabeth Henderson
20:04.6
Hickman
7.
9
Ali Nachtigal
20:21.5
Rogers
8.
12
McKenzie Wilks
20:22.9
Pittsburg
9.
11
Julia Thigpen
20:23.5
Metro Christian
10.
10
Anna Warren
20:23.5
Marquette
11.
12
Emily Efurd
20:28.4
Rogers
12.
10
Marissa Kraus
20:31.2
Hickman
13.
11
Fallon Russell
20:32.7
Bishop Miege
14.
10
Aspen Jeffers
20:33.4
Chaparral
15.
10
Katie Horyna
20:34.5
Liberal
16.
9
Valerie Holcomb
20:40.4
Grain Valley
17.
11
Anna Jeffcoat
20:50.1
Rogers
18.
9
Elizabeth Niederee
20:52.5
Kapaun Mount Carmel
19.
11
Alexis Barber
20:54.0
Ozark
20.
10
Vicky Penney
20:54.0
Marquette
21.
10
Claire Meisch
21:00.6
Northwest (Cedar Hill)
22.
11
Alyssa Nelson
21:03.9
Eisenhower-Goddard
23.
12
Julia Rosher
21:04.3
Pembroke Hill
24.
11
Abby Wagemaker
21:06.0
Topeka
25.
11
Tess Crosley
21:06.1
Bishop Kelley
26.
11
Brocklyn Barber
21:07.0
Ozark
27.
12
Camilla Roy
21:07.6
Webb City
28.
12
Jessica Woodhead
21:11.5
Lakewood
29.
10
Jenari Lopez
21:16.5
Carthage
30.
12
Brittany Palmer
21:20.6
Webb City
31.
11
Jenna Swords
21:21.3
Bishop Kelley
32.
12
Kayla Wade
21:21.3
Grain Valley
33.
11
Aidan Sheffel
21:22.6
Battle
34.
11
Natalie Smith
21:24.0
Kearney
35.
9
Ashlyn Struble
21:26.5
Derby
36.
12
Alanah Clarke
21:27.4
Lansing
37.
12
Erin Straubel
21:29.4
Platte County
38.
9
Grace Kreeger
21:29.5
Blue Valley Northwest
39.
12
Lannea Allen
21:30.4
Bishop Miege
40.
12
Mary Ziegler
21:30.5
Bishop Kelley
41.
12
Morrie Smith
21:32.2
Wichita North
42.
9
Melanie Smith
21:35.4
Kearney
43.
10
Audrey May
21:35.9
Northwest (Cedar Hill)
44.
11
Hannah Wiebe
21:36.7
Andover Central
45.
11
Eva Morrison
21:37.0
Marquette
46.
10
Sara Crosley
21:40.8
Bishop Kelley
47.
10
Kate Pogue
21:41.5
Marquette
48.
11
Evann Seratte
21:41.8
Lawrence
49.
11
Caroline McKee
21:41.8
Metro Christian
50.
11
Erin Hebert
21:42.0
Seaman
51.
11
Brianna Marquez
21:42.8
Carthage
52.
12
Ashley Barnes
21:43.3
Metro Christian
53.
10
Alexia Jimenez
21:46.3
Webb City
54.
11
Jennifer Albrecht
21:46.3
Shawnee Heights
55.
9
Mileah Metcalf
21:47.1
Webb City
56.
12
Lauren Johnson
21:47.7
Platte County
57.
11
Molly Holmes
21:48.5
Blue Valley
58.
9
Jillian Vaughn
21:50.2
Kearney
59.
11
Annslee Glenn
21:50.7
Nixa
60.
10
Makenna Orton
21:50.9
Shawnee Heights
61.
11
Madi McGovern
21:51.7
Chaparral
62.
11
Emily Michaelis
21:52.3
Kapaun Mount Carmel
63.
10
Abby Pendergraft
21:52.6
Webb City
64.
11
Emma Leach
21:53.6
Carl Junction
65.
11
Daniela Rodgriguez...
21:56.2
Pembroke Hill
66.
12
Keyanna Patterson
21:56.6
Wichita Northwest
67.
10
Kaitlynn Franks
21:57.5
Carl Junction
68.
9
Hadley Jetmore
22:04.3
Pembroke Hill
69.
12
Jaci Huckabee
22:04.9
Lansing
70.
12
Madison Beecher
22:07.1
Carl Junction
71.
9
Amanda Wicklund
22:09.4
Rogers
72.
10
Maddy Walter-Sherr...
22:09.4
Leavenworth
73.
11
Alexandra Schumann
22:10.0
Andover Central
74.
9
Abigail Hills
22:11.4
Bishop Kelley
75.
9
Riley Goring
22:12.6
Marquette
76.
12
Hannah Showalter
22:13.0
Andover
77.
11
Julea Chapa
22:14.8
Chaparral
78.
10
Jada Hubbert
22:18.1
Parkview
79.
11
Bailey Rees
22:19.6
Lansing
80.
9
Jadyn Pavlik
22:20.8
Eisenhower-Goddard
81.
9
Taylor Giger
22:21.3
Platte County
82.
11
Mackenzie Ihasz
22:22.3
Nixa
83.
12
Gabby Collins
22:22.7
De Soto
84.
10
Ellie Groh
22:23.7
Haysville-Campus
85.
10
Audrey Gilmore
22:24.2
Liberal
86.
10
LaMyah Ricks
22:26.2
De Soto
87.
9
Nicole Schottler
22:27.8
De Soto
88.
10
Chloe Manner
22:27.9
Leavenworth
89.
11
Sarah Wagner
22:28.3
Leavenworth
90.
9
C.J. Lyon
22:28.4
Blue Valley Northwest
91.
11
Marah Franke
22:29.2
Derby
92.
12
Ella Lawrence
22:30.3
Pembroke Hill
93.
12
Kailey Koomen
22:32.5
Junction City
94.
11
Cailan Steward
22:32.5
Andover Central
95.
11
Elyse Koop
22:33.7
Marquette
96.
12
Briona Jensen
22:33.9
Junction City
97.
11
Sarah McDavitt
22:34.0
Andover
98.
9
Keysli Elias
22:34.4
Carthage
99.
11
Katie Henry
22:34.4
Blue Valley Northwest
100.
9
Mia Mosher
22:36.4
Lansing
101.
10
Mayson Montez
22:36.5
Carl Junction
102.
10
Sophie DeWitt
22:37.2
Lawrence
103.
12
Olivia Breazeal
22:37.8
Rogers
104.
12
Loren Rice
22:37.9
Shawnee Heights
105.
12
Lindsay Johnson
22:38.1
Platte County
106.
11
Marianna Donze
22:39.9
Kearney
107.
11
Kaitlyn Craft
22:40.2
Rogers Heritage
108.
12
Kelsey Ramsey
22:40.4
Liberal
109.
9
Amy Lawrence
22:41.1
Rogers
110.
9
Maggie Latenser
22:43.6
Bishop Miege
111.
9
Darcy Ball
22:45.1
Metro Christian
112.
11
Alyssa Perry
22:46.0
De Soto
113.
11
MaKenna Sarazen
22:47.0
Bishop Miege
114.
10
Maddie Byrd
22:47.6
Kapaun Mount Carmel
115.
12
Emma Bell
22:48.4
Chaparral
116.
11
Grace Brinkmann
22:48.5
Hickman
117.
9
Hannah Writebol
22:50.0
Chaparral
118.
12
Leah Ervin
22:50.7
Junction City
119.
10
Ashley Philpot
22:54.3
Webb City
120.
10
Peyton Palmer
22:54.7
Blue Valley
121.
10
Aaliyah Bueno
22:54.9
Topeka-West
122.
10
Justine Wheeler
22:56.3
De Soto
123.
9
Abbey Lincon
22:56.5
Leavenworth
124.
9
Alaina Valverde
22:56.9
Grain Valley
125.
11
Abigail Meza
22:59.3
Wichita North
126.
12
Lisette Perez
22:59.6
Nixa
127.
12
Megan Lynn
23:00.4
Bishop Miege
128.
9
Ellie Braynock
23:01.8
Andover
129.
12
Sierra Staatz
23:01.9
Tonganoxie
130.
12
Sydney Rogers
23:04.4
Blue Valley
131.
10
Jazuri Lopez
23:05.2
Carthage
132.
11
Daegiona Wilson
23:05.2
Wichita South
133.
11
Jenna Fosdick
23:05.4
Carthage
134.
12
Lacey Greenfield
23:05.7
Lawrence
135.
10
Ciara O'Neill
23:06.2
Lakewood
136.
10
Josie Rinella
23:08.7
Bishop Miege
137.
12
Alli Lucero
23:08.9
Liberal
138.
9
Hannah Meadows
23:09.9
Nixa
139.
12
Alyssa Scott
23:10.0
Tonganoxie
140.
10
Yulissa Cervantes
23:10.7
Wichita North
141.
12
Caitlin Fitzpatrick
23:10.9
Blue Valley
142.
12
Adara Bartholome
23:11.6
Blue Valley Northwest
143.
10
Kristina Sidorova
23:13.9
Hickman
144.
11
Kaitlyn Bell
23:14.5
Northwest (Cedar Hill)
145.
9
Keely Sargent
23:14.9
Wichita North
146.
10
Madelyn Bachtel
23:15.1
Lansing
147.
12
Afton Ehlen
23:15.2
Grain Valley
148.
11
Jacky Baker
23:16.0
Derby
149.
9
Emily Metzger
23:18.8
Shawnee Heights
150.
10
Isabel Reed
23:19.0
Shawnee Heights
151.
12
Alondra Alvarado
23:21.0
Liberal
152.
9
Fangman Tristan
23:21.5
Seaman
153.
12
Kathryn Sheridan
23:24.1
Lakewood
154.
11
Clara Scheck
23:24.3
Kapaun Mount Carmel
155.
11
Evie Cross
23:24.9
Carl Junction
156.
12
Ella Thompson
23:25.5
Chaparral
157.
12
Erin Williams
23:25.6
Tonganoxie
158.
9
Mason Bina
23:27.5
Kapaun Mount Carmel
159.
9
Kaylee Major
23:28.4
Platte County
160.
12
Emily Jowers
23:30.0
Seaman
161.
9
Reece Hay
23:31.5
Liberal
162.
11
Melissa Price
23:31.9
Marquette
163.
12
Paola Trujillo
23:32.3
Carthage
164.
9
Mara Gullett
23:32.8
Platte County
165.
10
Jordan Lyerla
23:32.9
Blue Valley
166.
9
Maddie Klippenstein
23:33.2
Platte County
167.
10
Katie Rothwell
23:33.4
Wichita Northwest
168.
11
Christina Peterjohn
23:33.6
Wichita Northwest
169.
9
Alex Phillis
23:34.1
Seaman
170.
10
Sarah King
23:34.2
Wichita South
171.
11
Tadum Soetaert
23:36.3
Wichita Northwest
172.
11
Jordyn Kaplan
23:37.7
Chaparral
173.
11
Kinsey Norton
23:38.3
Ozark
174.
12
Rebekah Nicholls
23:38.8
Northwest (Cedar Hill)
175.
10
Shelby Peck
23:41.6
Bishop Kelley
176.
12
Sophie Braynock
23:42.0
Andover
177.
10
Lindsey Kane
23:43.1
Andover Central
178.
11
Brooklyn Terstriep
23:43.2
Eisenhower-Goddard
179.
9
Bailey Reich
23:45.9
Grain Valley
180.
9
Elizabeth Haralson
23:47.2
Metro Christian
181.
12
Emma Knopik
23:47.7
Pembroke Hill
182.
10
Victoria Brown
23:48.1
Haysville-Campus
183.
10
Emma Hatley
23:48.9
Metro Christian
184.
11
Riley Mcdaniel
23:49.1
De Soto
185.
9
Heather Wombwell
23:49.8
Tonganoxie
186.
11
Karen Garcia
23:50.5
Rogers
187.
9
Katie Lawson
23:50.9
Hickman
188.
10
Eleanor Dobbles
23:53.4
Blue Valley
189.
12
Daylin Huebotter
23:53.9
Battle
190.
11
Evelyn Cardona
23:54.8
Rogers
191.
9
Peri Welch
23:55.4
Hickman
192.
11
Layne Prescott
23:57.0
Lawrence
193.
10
Baylea Jones
23:58.0
Kearney
194.
12
Brenna Hogan
23:59.1
Kapaun Mount Carmel
195.
11
Kaydra Baer
23:59.8
Junction City
196.
11
Eymi Perez-Lopez
24:00.1
Carthage
197.
12
Breanna Lawrence
24:04.2
Kearney
198.
12
Jaden Taylor
24:06.3
Derby
199.
11
Sydni Eagleton
24:06.6
Metro Christian
200.
9
Kylie Mouser
24:11.2
Wichita Northwest
201.
12
Reyn Slatten
24:11.3
Liberal
202.
12
Mariela Ornelas
24:13.3
Wichita North
203.
10
Kaitlyn Moore
24:15.4
Lyndon
204.
10
Gabriela Meriano
24:16.8
Blue Valley Northwest
205.
9
Katherine Wombwell
24:16.9
Tonganoxie
206.
10
Alycia Alvarado
24:18.9
Parkview
207.
9
Lilly Ogle
24:19.3
Grain Valley
208.
9
Abby Martin
24:21.4
Lansing
209.
11
Brianna Escoto
24:22.4
Wichita South
210.
10
Marina Lopez
24:24.1
Haysville-Campus
211.
12
Katie Frakes
24:25.4
Kearney
212.
12
Chansea Montgomery
24:28.6
Shawnee Heights
213.
11
Elizabeth Rohwer
24:29.1
Lakewood
214.
10
Suzanna Mosqueda
24:32.7
Seaman
215.
12
Hannah Mosher
24:36.1
Lakewood
216.
11
Lorissa Bailey
24:37.2
Leavenworth
217.
11
Mary Stewart
24:38.7
Northwest (Cedar Hill)
218.
12
Emily Hodgdon
24:38.8
Derby
219.
10
Kaitlyn Pringle
24:46.6
Lyndon
220.
11
Shelby Berry
24:47.3
Nixa
221.
11
Brenna Langdon
24:48.3
Seaman
222.
10
Jenna Capra
24:48.8
Carl Junction
223.
10
Izzy Lira
24:54.8
Wichita North
224.
12
Caroline Schwab
24:55.0
Andover
225.
12
Haley Flying Out
24:59.7
Wichita South
226.
11
Alyssa McNany
25:03.0
Wichita South
227.
12
Tory Hamon
25:03.5
Lawrence
228.
9
Grace McEuen
25:03.5
Hickman
229.
9
Taylor Rogers
25:05.3
Lyndon
230.
10
Maria Gonzales
25:05.7
Haysville-Campus
231.
12
Savanah Jackson
25:11.6
Topeka
232.
9
Elizabeth Finnigan
25:14.3
Leavenworth
233.
10
Maritza Calmo
25:15.6
Lexington
234.
12
Darby O'Donnell
25:19.0
Northwest (Cedar Hill)
235.
12
Charisma Graham
25:20.5
Nixa
236.
9
Katie Wells
25:25.6
Ozark
237.
10
Mayu Bickner
25:26.8
Lakewood
238.
11
Mathia Slinkard
25:27.2
Tonganoxie
239.
9
Isabella White
25:36.7
Bishop Kelley
240.
11
Regan Martin
25:41.7
Lyndon
241.
10
Hailey Mackey
25:47.2
Ozark
242.
9
Jayden Wilson
25:47.6
Lawrence
243.
10
Nora Sjue
25:49.4
Pembroke Hill
244.
11
Ellie Platt
25:50.4
Bishop Miege
245.
10
Jillian Thomlison
25:53.4
Northwest (Cedar Hill)
246.
9
Jill Duncan
25:54.4
Andover Central
247.
9
Adriana Carmoali
25:54.7
Leavenworth
248.
12
Brynden Janssen
25:56.4
Haysville-Campus
249.
12
Ali Allen
26:00.0
Grain Valley
250.
12
Nina Killion
26:04.9
Topeka-West
251.
10
Joy Stanton
26:09.4
Wichita Northwest
252.
12
Emma Palmer
26:13.0
Topeka-West
253.
11
Jordyn Garcia
26:13.7
Lawrence
254.
10
Megan Valdez
26:13.8
Ozark
255.
10
Cathy Munoz
26:20.9
Rogers Heritage
256.
10
Emmy Bidwell
26:23.0
Topeka-West
257.
10
Kendyl Burks
26:23.5
Seaman
258.
9
Julia Finley
26:32.0
Haysville-Campus
259.
10
Maddie Bengston
26:34.7
Blue Valley
260.
11
Cailey Cooper
26:37.0
Blue Valley Northwest
261.
12
Katherine De Gyves
26:45.7
Rogers Heritage
262.
10
Jessica Keasey
26:45.9
Derby
263.
12
Myah Munz
26:54.4
Kingman
264.
9
Katelyn Hedger
27:00.4
Andover Central
265.
10
Azalea Solis
27:05.2
Haysville-Campus
266.
12
Abigal Martin
27:10.6
Wichita South
267.
11
Crystal Nguyen
27:34.4
Parkview
268.
11
Hope Adamson
27:42.0
Battle
269.
11
Cassidy Anderson
28:26.5
Lyndon
270.
11
Riley Martin
29:49.3
Lyndon
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity - Gold
Official Team Scores
1.
St James Academy
144
2.
Millard West
149
3.
Iowa City West
158
4.
Mill Valley
189
5.
Pine Creek
214
6.
Blue Valley North
225
7.
Raymore-Peculiar
253
8.
Blue Valley West
311
9.
Blue Springs South
316
10.
St Thomas Aquinas
323
11.
Liberty North
327
12.
Manhattan
350
13.
Denver East
376
14.
Maize South
382
15.
Blue Springs
384
16.
St. Teresa's Academy
437
17.
Park Hill South
437
18.
Ankeny
498
19.
Liberty
544
20.
Lawrence Free State
545
21.
Shawnee Mission West
551
22.
Baldwin
586
23.
Maize
589
24.
Owasso
602
25.
Bishop Carroll
621
26.
Central (St. Joseph)
627
27.
Washburn Rural
628
28.
Shawnee Mission East
709
29.
Blue Valley Southwest
768
30.
Emporia
770
31.
Garden City
802
32.
Lafayette (Wildwood)
831
33.
Wichita East
832
34.
Gardner Edgerton
837
35.
Parkway South
846
36.
Legend
886
1.
12
Victoria Findley
18:12.9
Blue Springs South
2.
11
Makenzie Stucker
18:48.3
Raymore-Peculiar
3.
12
Bailey Nock
18:49.3
Iowa City West
4.
11
Miranda Dick
18:51.7
Raymore-Peculiar
5.
11
Madelynn Hill
18:55.1
Liberty
6.
10
Sophie Call
18:59.9
Blue Valley West
7.
11
Clara Mayfield
19:07.8
Manhattan
8.
11
Olivia Sovereign
19:08.5
St Thomas Aquinas
9.
12
Gabby McGinn
19:10.5
Millard West
10.
12
Emma Roth
19:14.4
Park Hill South
11.
12
Danielle Hotalling
19:16.9
Blue Springs South
12.
10
Sarah Murrow
19:17.0
St James Academy
13.
11
Tessa Valdivia
19:21.6
Blue Springs
14.
11
Abby Heffner
19:22.4
Millard West
15.
12
Elaina Hubner
19:22.5
Blue Springs
16.
11
Lily Strauss
19:23.4
Blue Valley North
17.
9
Mary O'Connor
19:26.3
St James Academy
18.
10
Elizabeth Stinson
19:28.7
Liberty North
19.
11
Kalea Chu
19:30.3
Blue Valley West
20.
12
Colleen Bloeser
19:36.2
Iowa City West
21.
10
Marissa Dick
19:37.3
Raymore-Peculiar
22.
12
Britton Nelson
19:38.5
Mill Valley
23.
11
Lauren Wilwerding
19:39.1
Millard West
24.
9
Lucy Hart
19:41.5
Pine Creek
25.
12
Sophie Scott
19:45.7
Blue Valley North
26.
9
Kathryn Hibbard
19:48.2
Pine Creek
27.
10
Katie Moore
19:49.3
St James Academy
28.
12
Destini Eskridge
19:50.5
Maize South
29.
11
Delaney R. Kemp
19:54.4
Mill Valley
30.
12
Alex Robran
20:04.0
Ankeny
31.
11
Claire Winter
20:05.2
Bishop Carroll
32.
10
Morgan Koca
20:08.4
Mill Valley
33.
9
Kiara Malloy-Salgado
20:08.9
Iowa City West
34.
12
Abby Stewart
20:12.1
Emporia
35.
11
Jaybe Shufelberger
20:14.2
Washburn Rural
36.
12
Emilee Endsley
20:15.8
Wichita East
37.
9
Charlotte Ganter
20:16.5
Blue Valley North
38.
10
Hannah Robinson
20:18.0
St James Academy
39.
10
Grace Geisler
20:19.7
Owasso
40.
10
Breana Sola
20:21.1
Liberty North
41.
9
Alexa Rios
20:22.0
Maize South
42.
10
Brooke Coleman
20:23.1
Pine Creek
43.
10
Allison Strathman
20:24.9
St Thomas Aquinas
44.
12
Mollie Rogan
20:25.3
Lafayette (Wildwood)
45.
12
Hannah Honeyman
20:25.3
Santa Fe Trail
46.
10
Katie McNulty
20:25.7
Millard West
47.
11
Emily Keeley
20:28.0
Manhattan
48.
11
Addie Coppinger
20:28.6
St. Teresa's Academy
49.
11
Deniz Ince
20:29.6
Iowa City West
50.
10
Katie Wagner
20:29.9
Maize South
51.
12
Mary Goetz
20:31.4
St James Academy
52.
10
Molly Haymaker
20:32.0
Mill Valley
53.
9
AlanaMarie Barros
20:33.4
Denver East
54.
12
Hannah Burkett
20:33.5
Pine Creek
55.
9
Erica Buettner
20:33.8
Iowa City West
56.
9
Molly Ricker
20:35.7
Mill Valley
57.
11
Gracie Kopala
20:36.2
Liberty North
58.
11
Anna Martin
20:37.7
Blue Valley North
59.
9
Eva Gilbreath
20:37.8
Millard West
60.
12
Gwen Bachman
20:38.8
Central (St. Joseph)
61.
11
Katie Booth
20:39.2
Owasso
62.
12
Lindsey Rowatt
20:40.5
Shawnee Mission West
63.
11
Julia Larkin
20:41.0
Lawrence Free State
64.
9
Camille Behring
20:42.5
Bishop Carroll
65.
12
Keely Danielsen
20:42.8
Park Hill South
66.
12
Marti Heit
20:43.1
Park Hill South
67.
10
Kacey Duvall
20:45.1
Central (St. Joseph)
68.
11
Natalie Beiter
20:45.3
Baldwin
69.
10
Anna Reimer
20:45.9
Maize
70.
12
Klara Aspelin
20:46.5
Pine Creek
71.
11
Emma Hertig
20:47.2
Lawrence Free State
72.
10
Erin Fagan
20:48.2
Lawrence Free State
73.
12
Nell Salzman
20:51.8
Denver East
74.
11
Hannah Nelson
20:53.0
Legend
75.
10
Eleanor Hlobik
20:53.9
Shawnee Mission East
76.
9
Ambrynn Stewart
20:55.4
Baldwin
77.
12
Bailey Dergan
20:56.2
Millard West
78.
11
Laurel Kruger
20:56.5
Denver East
79.
10
Sydney Wasson
20:56.7
Pine Creek
80.
12
Reagan Krueger
20:57.4
Liberty
81.
11
Emily Gunderman
20:57.6
St Thomas Aquinas
82.
12
Emma Bassford
20:58.2
Blue Springs South
83.
10
Gracyn Kloth
20:58.9
Raymore-Peculiar
84.
2
Amanda Miller
20:59.0
Washburn Rural
85.
10
Ella Rosenkranz
20:59.7
Manhattan
86.
12
Dara Williams
21:05.1
Shawnee Mission West
87.
9
Josie Taylor
21:05.8
Mill Valley
88.
10
Anna Lucy Buddenha...
21:06.7
Denver East
89.
9
Abby Howard
21:08.3
Denver East
90.
10
Bella Call
21:08.4
Blue Valley West
91.
12
Emily Stier
21:09.0
Blue Valley North
92.
10
Lauren Low
21:09.6
Blue Springs South
93.
12
Natalie Kistler
21:09.7
St. Teresa's Academy
94.
9
Abbi Hennessy
21:10.7
St. Teresa's Academy
95.
10
Delaney Hupke
21:10.9
St. Teresa's Academy
96.
10
Katie Muckerman
21:12.8
St Thomas Aquinas
97.
12
Brooke Navarro
21:13.0
Garden City
98.
11
Kaitlin Dare
21:13.1
St Thomas Aquinas
99.
9
Anna-Katherine Mar...
21:13.5
Blue Valley West
100.
10
Andi Kitts
21:13.6
Blue Valley West
101.
10
Paige Snider
21:14.2
Park Hill South
102.
10
Alyna Thibault
21:14.4
Blue Springs
103.
11
Devyn McDonald
21:15.6
Millard West
104.
10
Annie Allenbach
21:16.2
Maize
105.
12
Meghan Trimble
21:16.3
Ankeny
106.
12
Joy Gruenbacher
21:18.6
Manhattan
107.
10
Shelby Johnson
21:18.8
Liberty North
108.
11
Madison Grahm
21:18.9
Liberty North
109.
12
Avery DeWolf
21:19.0
Manhattan
110.
11
Madeline Purdom
21:19.0
Manhattan
111.
10
Lauren Clark
21:19.1
Ankeny
112.
11
Rose Crowe
21:22.6
St. Teresa's Academy
113.
9
Emma Vielhauer
21:24.0
Shawnee Mission West
114.
10
Kate Molitor
21:27.9
Maize South
115.
2
Maddie Douglass
21:30.0
St. Teresa's Academy
116.
9
Barbara deZutter
21:30.5
Shawnee Mission East
117.
11
Kelby Wilson
21:32.3
Gardner Edgerton
118.
11
Kate Cox
21:32.8
St Thomas Aquinas
119.
11
Jade Haney
21:33.4
Gardner Edgerton
120.
11
Hannah Turner
21:33.5
Blue Valley Southwest
121.
12
Maddie Purvis
21:34.5
Blue Springs
122.
10
Samantha VanEssend...
21:34.5
Parkway South
123.
12
Kaitlin Karjala
21:34.9
Emporia
124.
12
Carson Pierce
21:36.2
Maize
125.
10
Elena Thoman
21:36.2
Denver East
126.
10
Emily Stone
21:37.0
Lawrence Free State
127.
9
Madeleine Murphy
21:37.2
Ankeny
128.
10
Jenna Walker
21:37.3
Mill Valley
129.
12
Ellissa Peterson
21:38.1
Ankeny
130.
12
Katerina Miller
21:39.0
St Thomas Aquinas
131.
12
Madeline Hlobik
21:40.3
Shawnee Mission East
132.
10
Aria Sheldon
21:41.0
Maize
133.
12
Amaya Hernandez
21:41.4
Blue Springs South
134.
12
Mia Wilhoit
21:42.4
Shawnee Mission West
135.
12
Avery Hoffpauir
21:42.5
Blue Valley North
136.
11
Reese Howard
21:42.9
Blue Springs
137.
12
Kelsey Southard
21:43.5
Blue Valley West
138.
10
Lotte Lind
21:46.1
St. Teresa's Academy
139.
10
Christina Funk
21:47.7
Washburn Rural
140.
9
Kirsten Johnson
21:51.0
Liberty North
141.
12
Zoe Jennings
21:51.2
Owasso
142.
12
Emily Klundt
21:51.3
Central (St. Joseph)
143.
10
Ally Fisher
21:53.3
Liberty North
144.
10
Riley May
21:54.0
Liberty
145.
10
Zoe Shriner
21:54.8
Raymore-Peculiar
146.
10
Maiki Martinez
21:56.1
Baldwin
147.
9
Lauren Russell
21:56.3
Baldwin
148.
10
Makaylee Longoria
21:58.5
Garden City
149.
9
Gigi Loffredo
22:00.6
Blue Valley Southwest
150.
11
Sarah Bosch
22:01.5
Ankeny
151.
9
Brinn Wilson
22:02.4
Blue Valley Southwest
152.
11
Madison Schepis
22:03.2
Maize South
153.
10
Vanessa Waidmann
22:03.9
Parkway South
154.
10
Lindsay Toot
22:04.4
Baldwin
155.
12
Emma Leppert
22:06.2
Blue Springs South
156.
10
Grace Gorges
22:06.2
Bishop Carroll
157.
10
Carmen Caudillo
22:06.8
Liberty
158.
10
Megan Durden
22:07.5
Legend
159.
11
Kaitlyn Lim
22:11.0
Blue Valley West
160.
11
Julia Lanfersieck
22:11.1
Lafayette (Wildwood)
161.
9
Emma Kelley
22:12.1
Sioux City North
162.
9
Ella Barth
22:13.1
Shawnee Mission West
163.
10
Taylor Cummings
22:13.9
Liberty
164.
9
Claire Dingler
22:15.8
Maize South
165.
9
Kadee Martinez
22:17.3
Maize South
166.
12
Tania Allen
22:17.4
Maize
167.
12
Claire Ronnebaum
22:17.5
Iowa City West
168.
10
Izze Vanlandingham
22:18.3
Wichita East
169.
9
Lydia Grier
22:20.6
Central (St. Joseph)
170.
11
Taylor Savolt
22:21.7
Garden City
171.
11
Emily Turner
22:22.8
Denver East
172.
11
Cara Aherns
22:23.9
Blue Valley Southwest
173.
12
Julia Filip
22:24.0
Owasso
174.
10
Jordyn Haddrill
22:24.3
Parkway South
175.
12
Julia Peiffer
22:26.7
Parkway South
176.
12
Julianna Johnson
22:27.3
St James Academy
177.
9
Katie Hoefer
22:28.3
Iowa City West
178.
9
Tennyson Wilson
22:28.5
Baldwin
179.
10
Emma Waters
22:29.8
Washburn Rural
180.
12
Maya Stucky
22:32.1
Maize
181.
10
Selena Silk
22:32.6
Baldwin
182.
9
Mallory Boden
22:35.0
Gardner Edgerton
183.
10
Lauren Peak
22:35.2
Blue Valley Southwest
184.
12
Rhi James
22:38.1
Liberty
185.
12
Sydney Blair
22:39.0
Maize
186.
12
Abby Murrell
22:39.4
Garden City
187.
11
Kindle Nordhus
22:40.9
Bishop Carroll
188.
12
Dara Boynton
22:41.0
Wichita East
189.
12
Emma Finkeldei
22:43.9
Bishop Carroll
190.
10
Brooke Johnson
22:46.4
Ankeny
191.
11
Sarah Hjelmaas
22:46.7
Blue Valley Southwest
192.
9
Cameron Pascal
22:47.2
Bishop Carroll
193.
9
Kate Kowalik
22:49.6
Shawnee Mission East
194.
11
Levi Gladd
22:50.0
Owasso
195.
9
Elan Fleetwood
22:51.7
Legend
196.
12
Olivia Duke
22:56.4
Central (St. Joseph)
197.
10
Lillian Issitt
23:00.1
Washburn Rural
198.
9
Amelia Hart
23:00.2
Shawnee Mission West
199.
12
Madie Schenker
23:00.3
Emporia
200.
10
Olivia Roth
23:00.6
Park Hill South
201.
11
Hazel Easllack
23:01.2
Shawnee Mission East
202.
10
Sofie Conard
23:02.1
Washburn Rural
203.
12
Larissa Weidler
23:05.5
Gardner Edgerton
204.
12
Chrysa Elliot
23:09.2
Bishop Carroll
205.
10
Stella Chang
23:10.1
Lafayette (Wildwood)
206.
12
Meghen Hull
23:12.0
Owasso
207.
12
Beth Garrison
23:14.5
Liberty
208.
10
Olivia Geither
23:17.7
St James Academy
209.
12
Mya Navarro
23:18.2
Garden City
210.
12
Taylor Kelley
23:19.8
Sioux City North
211.
9
Miranda Taylor
23:20.6
Emporia
212.
9
Taryn West
23:23.1
Emporia
213.
10
Shannon Rezac
23:24.1
Washburn Rural
214.
12
Raegan Linenberger
23:26.6
Garden City
215.
10
Kari Kamrud
23:27.8
Lafayette (Wildwood)
216.
11
Kelli Rinkenberger
23:28.1
Lafayette (Wildwood)
217.
10
Raelyn Kirchhoff
23:28.8
Raymore-Peculiar
218.
10
Kayla Carpenter
23:31.8
Lafayette (Wildwood)
219.
12
Sydney Scott
23:32.1
Garden City
220.
10
Maddie Day
23:32.2
Lawrence Free State
221.
10
Sophia Griffith
23:36.6
Wichita East
222.
11
Lucy Hoffman
23:38.7
Shawnee Mission East
223.
12
Leiah Annett
23:44.3
Emporia
224.
10
Isabella CrawfordP...
23:46.9
Lawrence Free State
225.
10
Monica Olson
23:53.1
Sioux City North
226.
9
Ashlyn Bell
23:58.0
Gardner Edgerton
227.
9
Erin Bender
23:59.6
Shawnee Mission West
228.
11
Mya Hiilderbrand
24:02.8
Owasso
229.
11
Alyssa Farrens
24:05.8
Gardner Edgerton
230.
10
Carson Scholler
24:15.1
Wichita East
231.
10
Tarynn Brenner
24:15.8
Wichita East
232.
11
Lorena Martinez
24:27.3
Sioux City North
233.
10
Sydney Hieken
24:31.4
Parkway South
234.
9
Mary Gordon
24:32.1
Parkway South
235.
12
Sydney Linsenbardt
24:38.4
Lafayette (Wildwood)
236.
10
Makayla Blair
24:44.6
Legend
237.
12
Jenna Barrus
25:25.8
Legend
238.
12
Kaedra Brenner
25:25.9
Wichita East
239.
11
Emily Johnson
25:40.8
Legend
240.
9
Zacalen Lohman
25:49.2
Excelsior Springs
241.
10
Ryann Kuosman
25:53.8
Legend
242.
11
Caitlin McCrea
26:35.7
Parkway South
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
Official Team Scores
1.
Liberty North
79
2.
Blue Valley North
81
3.
St Thomas Aquinas
88
4.
St James Academy
112
5.
Denver East
118
6.
St. Teresa's Academy
123
7.
Ankeny
244
8.
Blue Valley West
270
9.
Washburn Rural
288
10.
Mill Valley
290
11.
Bishop Carroll
301
12.
Lawrence Free State
387
13.
Central (St. Joseph)
412
14.
Maize
445
15.
Owasso
451
16.
Blue Valley Southwest
473
17.
Shawnee Mission East
477
18.
Maize South
487
19.
Park Hill South
492
20.
Manhattan
501
21.
Blue Springs South
537
22.
Raymore-Peculiar
549
23.
Lafayette (Wildwood)
558
24.
Blue Springs
565
25.
Sioux City North
582
26.
Liberty
624
27.
Parkway South
727
28.
Wichita East
788
1.
12
Sami Skibell
21:01.2
Blue Valley North
2.
9
Lilia Scudamore
21:32.6
Denver East
3.
11
Anna Preuss
21:40.6
Blue Valley North
4.
12
Monica Looney
21:46.0
St. Teresa's Academy
5.
9
Kelsey Johnson
21:47.6
Lafayette (Wildwood)
6.
9
Meridith O'donnell
21:48.9
St. Teresa's Academy
7.
9
Maddie Austin
21:49.7
Blue Valley North
8.
9
Brie Drew
21:52.3
Liberty North
9.
10
Claire Cox
21:54.3
St Thomas Aquinas
10.
9
Christina Doolan
21:54.5
Denver East
11.
9
Ellie Ward
21:57.0
St Thomas Aquinas
12.
10
Sarah LeBourveau
21:57.6
St Thomas Aquinas
13.
10
Kylie Winbigler
21:57.7
Liberty North
14.
12
Kendall Dolan
21:58.4
St James Academy
15.
9
Brooke Ware
21:59.8
Liberty North
16.
11
Lauren DeWitt
22:01.2
Blue Valley West
17.
11
Chloe Cox
22:01.2
St Thomas Aquinas
18.
10
Sophie Jones
22:04.7
Blue Valley North
19.
9
Grace Burnett
22:05.9
Denver East
20.
9
Kaylee Smith
22:06.5
Liberty North
21.
10
Katie Lamfers
22:09.1
St James Academy
22.
10
Tara Olinger
22:12.3
St James Academy
23.
11
Sydney Ware
22:13.9
Liberty North
24.
11
Sarah LaPlante
22:14.5
St James Academy
25.
10
Julah Boggess
22:14.6
Ankeny
26.
9
Elizabeth Torrey
22:15.7
St. Teresa's Academy
27.
9
Lindsey Locke
22:16.5
Blue Valley West
28.
9
Molli Christensen
22:16.7
Washburn Rural
29.
9
Raimi Carroll
22:18.2
Bishop Carroll
30.
10
Paige Fallis
22:19.3
Blue Springs South
31.
12
Ashley Wurtenberger
22:21.0
St James Academy
32.
12
Isabella M. Hadden
22:21.9
Mill Valley
33.
11
Cadence Ohl
22:22.1
Maize
34.
9
Madison Page
22:24.1
Mill Valley
35.
10
Lydia Hill
22:25.5
Ankeny
36.
11
Alex Dalecky
22:29.5
St. Teresa's Academy
37.
10
Abbi Nielson
22:30.4
Blue Valley West
38.
12
Allie Morton
22:31.1
Owasso
39.
12
Maddie Seibolt
22:33.5
St Thomas Aquinas
40.
12
Graycee Meyer
22:34.9
Maize South
41.
10
Cierra Fillinger
22:35.5
Ankeny
42.
9
Clarice Koeing
22:37.6
Blue Valley West
43.
10
Lindsey Weyant
22:38.2
Denver East
44.
9
Grace O'Meara
22:38.4
Denver East
45.
12
Savanna Winterman
22:44.8
St Thomas Aquinas
46.
11
Chloe Johnson
22:48.8
Liberty North
47.
9
Kamri Younger
22:49.5
Washburn Rural
48.
10
Callie Roberts
22:50.8
Mill Valley
49.
10
Anna Gunderman
22:51.3
Shawnee Mission East
50.
10
Lexi Crain
22:51.7
Blue Valley Southwest
51.
11
Audrey Giersch
22:52.2
St. Teresa's Academy
52.
9
Charlotte Raley
22:55.1
Blue Valley North
53.
11
McKenna Daugherty
22:55.6
Bishop Carroll
54.
10
Annie Stier
22:56.3
Blue Valley North
55.
12
Simone Hamleton
22:56.8
Blue Valley North
56.
9
Brooklyn Watkins
22:57.5
Blue Springs
57.
10
Eve Schifman
22:58.9
Washburn Rural
58.
9
Reagan Weimer
22:59.6
St James Academy
59.
10
Morgan Goessert
23:00.8
Lawrence Free State
60.
11
Nicole Vick
23:01.7
Maize
61.
10
Maggie Middleton
23:01.9
Washburn Rural
62.
12
Carly Honas
23:02.3
Bishop Carroll
63.
11
Ally Holloway
23:04.3
Cornerstone Family
64.
12
Christine A. Lust
23:06.1
Mill Valley
65.
10
Cayley Del Monte
23:06.4
Owasso
66.
12
Mia Kossover
23:06.8
Maize South
67.
10
Bella Stull
23:08.7
Lawrence Free State
68.
12
Georgia Kohlhorst
23:11.5
Garden City
69.
10
Haleigh Mccamy
23:13.7
Central (St. Joseph)
70.
11
Julia Iseman
23:14.6
Bishop Carroll
71.
10
Abigail Prince
23:15.3
Raymore-Peculiar
72.
10
Riley Nichols
23:20.1
Central (St. Joseph)
73.
10
Fiona Riordan
23:20.1
Ankeny
74.
10
Kaety Kohlhorst
23:21.1
Garden City
75.
10
Ellie Land
23:21.4
Ankeny
76.
10
Ava Lee
23:22.6
St. Teresa's Academy
77.
9
Alanna Phoenix
23:25.4
Central (St. Joseph)
78.
11
Larissa Vogt
23:25.8
Blue Valley Southwest
79.
12
Jessie Brown
23:26.8
Liberty North
80.
11
Maryann Ball
23:27.2
Park Hill South
81.
9
Kelly McAlister
23:28.7
Shawnee Mission East
82.
12
Maddy Johnson
23:30.1
Lawrence Free State
83.
12
Savannah Shiner
23:32.1
Maranatha Academy
84.
9
Madison Kuntz
23:32.3
Manhattan
85.
9
Josie Koppes
23:33.4
Manhattan
86.
10
Taylor Shiner
23:34.4
Maranatha Academy
87.
9
Blake Holland
23:36.3
Blue Valley Southwest
88.
10
Josie Boyle
23:37.7
Baldwin
89.
11
Grace Hall
23:37.9
Park Hill South
90.
12
Sarah Ioder
23:38.5
Liberty
91.
11
Sarah Donahoe
23:39.5
Raymore-Peculiar
92.
11
Sidney Strong
23:41.0
Park Hill South
93.
9
Abby Johnson
23:41.5
Ankeny
94.
9
Jacklyn Poore
23:42.7
Owasso
95.
11
Elizabeth Mick
23:43.3
Bishop Carroll
96.
9
Marlowe Greenwell
23:43.5
Lawrence Free State
97.
9
Maria Matulis
23:44.1
St James Academy
98.
9
Kylie McElmeel
23:46.5
Sioux City North
99.
12
Kate Odgers
23:49.4
Lawrence Free State
100.
11
Jane Sundell
23:50.0
Liberty
101.
9
Keely Wagner
23:50.6
Washburn Rural
102.
12
Shannon Nelson
23:50.9
Blue Springs South
103.
9
Samantha Whitaker
23:52.9
Blue Springs
104.
10
Makayla Kerns
23:55.4
Central (St. Joseph)
105.
9
Grace Strongman
23:57.9
Shawnee Mission East
106.
12
Grace Laird
23:58.7
St. Teresa's Academy
107.
10
Emily Schmeer
24:00.8
St Thomas Aquinas
108.
11
Sydney Sales
24:07.6
Washburn Rural
109.
10
Madison Rosonke
24:11.8
Central (St. Joseph)
110.
9
Hannah Loftus
24:13.9
Ankeny
111.
10
Macy Hendricks
24:14.6
Manhattan
112.
11
Anna Patterson
24:16.4
Raymore-Peculiar
113.
9
Mia Norton
24:16.7
Sioux City North
114.
12
Hunyee Choi
24:16.9
Park Hill South
115.
10
Christina Ly
24:19.1
Sioux City North
116.
10
Cameryn Peterson
24:22.8
Baldwin
117.
10
Julia Briscoe
24:23.8
Blue Valley Southwest
118.
11
Marissa Christensen
24:24.2
Washburn Rural
119.
12
Ella Bahr
24:24.3
Manhattan
120.
9
Emma Cross
24:25.6
Mill Valley
121.
9
Claire Hornberger
24:28.1
Lafayette (Wildwood)
122.
12
Sydney Menges
24:28.6
Maize
123.
9
Paetyn Harvey
24:30.2
Excelsior Springs
124.
12
Brynn Rittenhouse
24:36.5
Mill Valley
125.
11
Olivia Elmore
24:37.8
Maize
126.
12
Leah Wethington
24:40.6
Lawrence Free State
127.
9
Vali Bequette
24:45.4
Maize South
128.
9
Cora Bartlett
24:45.8
Maize
129.
10
Kelsey Trapp
24:47.1
Maize South
130.
9
Lou Bellinghausen
24:50.6
Blue Springs
131.
11
Cami Wells
24:54.7
Manhattan
132.
9
Amanda Nabors
24:56.7
Central (St. Joseph)
133.
9
Ragan Dutcher
24:57.0
Shawnee Mission East
134.
9
Paige Peugeot
24:58.3
Shawnee Mission East
135.
12
Savita Flory
24:59.2
Baldwin
136.
9
Emma Waselewski
24:59.5
Parkway South
137.
9
Ana Sofia Lahovary
25:00.5
Shawnee Mission East
138.
11
Jolaine Rolofson
25:02.2
Gardner Edgerton
139.
10
Isobel Feiges
25:05.0
Sioux City North
140.
9
Macy Henderson
25:07.9
Owasso
141.
10
Hannah Reed
25:08.8
Owasso
142.
11
Alyssa Marksz
25:11.2
Shawnee Mission West
143.
9
Angelica Gutierrez
25:11.7
Gardner Edgerton
144.
9
Gwynevere Detering
25:16.6
Blue Springs
145.
9
Ainslea MacDonald
25:16.8
Blue Springs South
146.
11
Madison Johnson
25:18.0
Raymore-Peculiar
147.
10
Lindsey Burns
25:18.7
Blue Springs South
148.
9
Riley Hutchinson
25:19.5
Lafayette (Wildwood)
149.
10
Elizabeth Long
25:19.6
Shawnee Mission East
150.
12
Alyssa Dunkin
25:20.8
Park Hill South
151.
10
Samantha Villeda
25:22.6
Shawnee Mission West
152.
11
Katrina Zuelke
25:25.0
Liberty
153.
11
Adrianna Neiman
25:26.0
Parkway South
154.
9
Bryndal Miller
25:27.5
Lafayette (Wildwood)
155.
9
Maddie Bliss
25:30.3
Maize South
156.
11
Anna Myrick
25:32.6
Blue Springs South
157.
10
Jacqueline Wilson
25:36.4
Blue Springs South
158.
12
Jenna Courey
25:38.1
Sioux City North
159.
10
Grace Schwope
25:43.5
Central (St. Joseph)
160.
10
Eloise Lavacek
25:45.4
Wichita East
161.
12
Mo Hartnett
25:45.4
Blue Valley West
162.
9
Ava Toebe
25:47.0
Wichita East
163.
10
Addy Parks
25:47.1
Maize South
164.
12
Erika Schoemehl
25:52.1
Parkway South
165.
12
Gabrielle Hieken
25:54.2
Parkway South
166.
12
Micah McGlaughlin
25:57.4
Liberty
167.
10
Alyssa Griffith
26:01.3
Liberty
168.
9
Briana Smith
26:01.9
Raymore-Peculiar
169.
11
Sara Beth Fullington
26:02.7
Blue Valley Southwest
170.
11
Madeline Ryterski
26:05.4
Parkway South
171.
12
Kristen Ballhurst
26:06.9
Blue Springs
172.
10
Haylee Pfeiffer
26:11.5
Gardner Edgerton
173.
12
Mercedes Kessler
26:12.8
Parkway South
174.
9
Payton Sanger
26:15.1
Wichita East
175.
9
Lindsey Moyer
26:16.2
Blue Springs
176.
9
Brynn Roach
26:20.1
Lafayette (Wildwood)
177.
12
Bella Hinck
26:26.7
Gardner Edgerton
178.
9
Ellie Stucky
26:31.8
Maize
179.
9
Lindsey Curran
26:34.3
Wichita East
180.
11
Lauren Rothgeb
26:36.2
Mill Valley
181.
11
Raven Arasmith
26:41.2
Manhattan
182.
11
Alyssa Heidlage
26:42.6
Manhattan
183.
12
Marycarmen Renteria
26:48.7
Wichita East
184.
10
Haylee Payne
26:53.1
Blue Springs
185.
11
Amber Yarbrough
27:01.8
Blue Valley Southwest
186.
11
Elizabeth Brians
27:02.2
Owasso
187.
12
Anna Holloway
27:05.9
Cornerstone Family
188.
12
Olivia Wilcox
27:16.7
Baldwin
189.
11
Camryn Harris
27:19.9
Liberty
190.
12
Lexi Huse
27:30.6
Parkway South
191.
11
Kinsley Manns
27:46.5
Liberty
192.
11
Kylie Hille
27:58.1
Raymore-Peculiar
193.
10
Mya Brown
28:05.9
Wichita East
194.
11
Mariah Karley
29:42.8
Maranatha Academy
195.
10
Marlee Edwards
29:46.9
Excelsior Springs
196.
9
Sophia Lasala
29:55.1
Raymore-Peculiar
197.
9
Ramsey Gantt
34:40.7
Excelsior Springs
198.
9
Katelyn Foulk
34:48.2
Excelsior Springs
199.
11
Mellenie Reddick
36:58.8
Maranatha Academy
Provided by Athletic.net
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
46898 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Rim Rock Farm Cross Country Classic
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Rim Rock Farm Cross Country Classic
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
181
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
2
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#rim-rock-classic
#rim-rock
#kansas
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!